Skip to main content
Before logged in menu
Join suburbanonesports.com
Contact Us
Login
Main navigation
Toggle navigation
Home
LEAGUE INFO
Championships
Enrollment Comparisons
History
News
Sportsmanship Awards
Fall Sports
Cross Country - Boys
Cross Country - Girls
Field Hockey - Girls
Football - Boys
Golf - Coed
Soccer - Boys
Soccer - Girls
Tennis - Girls
Volleyball - Girls
Water Polo - Boys
Water Polo - Girls
Winter Sports
Basketball - Boys
Basketball - Girls
Bowling - Boys
Bowling - Girls
Competitive Spirit - Coed
Ice Hockey - Boys
Swimming - Boys
Swimming - Girls
Wrestling - Boys
Spring Sports
Baseball - Boys
Lacrosse - Boys
Lacrosse - Girls
Softball - Girls
Tennis - Boys
Track and Field - Boys
Track and Field - Girls
Volleyball - Boys
Photo Gallery
Alumni
Checking In
Where are They Now?
Blogs
Links
Archives
Schools
Abington
Bensalem
Central Bucks East
Central Bucks South
Central Bucks West
Cheltenham
Council Rock North
Council Rock South
Harry S. Truman
Hatboro-Horsham
Lower Moreland
Neshaminy
New Hope - Solebury
North Penn
Pennridge
Pennsbury
Plymouth Whitemarsh
Quakertown
Souderton
Springfield Township
Upper Dublin
Upper Moreland
William Tennent
Wissahickon
Score Archive
Primary tabs
Articles
Scores
(active tab)
Season
- Any -
2008 - 2009
2009 - 2010
2010 - 2011
2011 - 2012
2012 - 2013
2013 - 2014
2014 - 2015
2015 - 2016
2016 - 2017
2017 - 2018
2018 - 2019
2019 - 2020
2020 - 2021
2021 - 2022
2022 - 2023
2023 - 2024
Sport
- Any -
Baseball - Boys
Basketball - Boys
Basketball - Girls
Bowling - Boys
Bowling - Girls
Competitive Spirit - Coed
Cross Country - Boys
Cross Country - Girls
Field Hockey - Girls
Football - Boys
Golf - Coed
Ice Hockey - Boys
Lacrosse - Boys
Lacrosse - Girls
Soccer - Boys
Soccer - Girls
Softball - Girls
Swimming - Boys
Swimming - Girls
Tennis - Boys
Tennis - Girls
Track and Field - Boys
Track and Field - Girls
Volleyball - Boys
Volleyball - Girls
Water Polo - Boys
Water Polo - Girls
Wrestling - Boys
Game Date
Sport
Home Team
Home Team Score
Away Team
Away Team Score
Mar 21 2024
Lacrosse - Boys
Central Bucks West
15
Abington
1
More info
Mar 21 2024
Volleyball - Boys
Council Rock South
0
William Tennent
3
More info
Mar 21 2024
Lacrosse - Boys
Upper Moreland
7
Cardinal O'Hara
9
More info
Mar 21 2024
Softball - Girls
Quakertown
5
Upper Dublin
1
More info
Mar 21 2024
Lacrosse - Girls
Pennridge
16
Upper Moreland
9
More info
Mar 21 2024
Baseball - Boys
Pennsbury
4
Neshaminy
14
More info
Mar 21 2024
Softball - Girls
Council Rock South
12
Bensalem
1
More info
Mar 21 2024
Softball - Girls
William Tennent
17
Springfield Township
2
More info
Mar 21 2024
Lacrosse - Boys
Central Bucks South
8
Great Valley
5
More info
Mar 21 2024
Volleyball - Boys
Neshaminy
1
Pennsbury
3
More info
Mar 21 2024
Lacrosse - Girls
Upper Dublin
12
Boyertown
8
More info
Mar 21 2024
Lacrosse - Boys
New Hope - Solebury
9
Phoenixville
15
More info
Mar 21 2024
Baseball - Boys
Central Bucks West
4
Central Bucks East
12
More info
Mar 21 2024
Volleyball - Boys
North Penn
2
Central Bucks East
3
More info
Mar 21 2024
Baseball - Boys
Upper Dublin
3
Quakertown
1
More info
Mar 21 2024
Softball - Girls
Hatboro-Horsham
15
Wissahickon
0
More info
Mar 21 2024
Volleyball - Boys
Pennridge
3
Upper Dublin
0
More info
Mar 21 2024
Lacrosse - Girls
Cheltenham
8
Bensalem
11
More info
Mar 21 2024
Lacrosse - Boys
St Joe's Prep
8
Central Bucks East
2
More info
Mar 21 2024
Softball - Girls
Central Bucks East
1
Central Bucks West
16
More info
Mar 21 2024
Volleyball - Boys
Council Rock North
3
Abington
0
More info
Mar 21 2024
Baseball - Boys
New Hope - Solebury
7
Cheltenham
13
More info
Mar 21 2024
Softball - Girls
Cheltenham
13
New Hope - Solebury
15
More info
Mar 21 2024
Lacrosse - Boys
Council Rock South
7
Strath Haven
5
More info
Mar 21 2024
Volleyball - Boys
Central Bucks West
3
Central Bucks South
1
More info
Pagination
First page
« First
Previous page
‹ Previous
…
Page
2
Page
3
Page
4
Page
5
Current page
6
Page
7
Page
8
Page
9
Page
10
…
Next page
Next ›
Last page
Last »
Search
Connect with Us!