2018 SOL Field Hockey Scoring Stats

2018 SOL SCORING STATS*

(Through Friday October 19, 2018)

*Stats include only those submitted by coaches. Additional stats will be added as they are received.

Name

School

Goals

Assists

Total Points

Ava Borkowski

Plymouth Whitemarsh

28

7

63

Anna Gwiazdzinski

Souderton

23

15

61

Peyton Ritchey

Neshaminy

22

15

59

Kaleigh Missimer

Plymouth Whitemarsh

24

7

55

Casey Reilly

Central Bucks South

22

7

51

Katelyn Cocco

Council Rock South

20

11

51

Phia Mannino

Central Bucks East

16

15

47

Kennedy Reardon

Plymouth Whitemarsh

17

9

43

Sam Spera

Plymouth Whitemarsh

17

8

42

Courtney Kenah

Souderton

15

11

41

Caitlyn Amsden

Pennridge

13

14

40

Maya Geller

Pennsbury

16

6

38

Randi Hess

Souderton

17

3

37

Sydney Borneman

Pennridge

11

10

32

Paige Doyle

Abington

9

14

32

Maddie Yoder

Springfield Twp

14

3

31

Jamie Pennington

Neshaminy

7

17

31

Hannah Havrilla

Wissahickon

12

5

29

Cailey Lever

Central Bucks East

11

7

29

Kayla Connelly

Neshaminy

9

10

28

Kerry Kaufman

Council Rock South

11

5

27

Kristin Varilla

North Penn

12

2

26

Caroline Angerer

Neshaminy

11

3

25

Ryann Kullmann

Upper Dublin

8

9

25

Grace Ball

Wissahickon

8

9

25

Sophia Wasyliw

Central Bucks South

11

2

24

Jullian Lampitoc

North Penn

10

4

24

Emily Crawford

North Penn

7

9

23

Claudia Zanine

Upper Moreland

9

4

22

Emily Amsden

Pennridge

7

8

22

Hailey Copestick

Plymouth Whitemarsh

6

7

19

Kenzie Lever

Central Bucks East

8

2

18

Kayla Link

Plymouth Whitemarsh

4

10

18

Casey Reichwein

Central Bucks West

8

1

17

Celie Burke

Council Rock North

7

3

17

Abby Ludlow

Pennridge

6

5

17

Sarah Scott

Council Rock North

5

9

17

Ashley Timby

Central Bucks South

7

2

16

Emma Schlotter

Pennridge

7

2

16

Anna Sharp

Pennsbury

6

4

16

Megan Weeks

Central Bucks South

3

10

16

Charlotte deKerillis

Springfield Twp

3

10

16

Allie Gallant

Central Bucks East

7

1

15

Brenna Schoenfeld

Council Rock North

6

3

15

Lauren Greene

Upper Dublin

6

3

15

Anya Kockanowioz

Springfield Twp

6

3

15

Emma Donnelly

Central Bucks East

5

5

15

Mel Dunton

Central Bucks South

4

7

15

Devan DiMaria

Abington

7

0

14

Jenn McCarry

Upper Dublin

7

0

14

Alyssa Krady

Souderton

6

2

14

Eleni Kountroubis

North Penn

5

4

14

Lauren Kenah

Souderton

5

4

14

Bryanna Gordon

Upper Moreland

5

4

14

Kate Wojeck

Springfield Twp

5

4

14

Hannah Barsky

Council Rock North

4

6

14

Annie Brady

Central Bucks South

2

10

14

Becca Gable

Abington

6

1

13

Samie  Hackman

Pennsbury

6

1

13

Allie Rock

Upper Dublin

5

3

13

Anna Joseph

Abington

4

5

13

Alexis Minor

Plymouth Whitemarsh

6

0

12

Sarah Everett

Council Rock North

4

4

12

Kayla Richards

Pennridge

4

4

12

Autumn Luptak

Plymouth Whitemarsh

5

1

11

Sarah Campbell

Wissahickon

4

3

11

Grace Kirwin

Abington

3

5

11

Rebecca Rippans

Council Rock North

5

0

10

Phoebe Longstreth

Upper Moreland

5

0

10

Kayli Williams

Pennsbury

5

0

10

Sorrell Long

Hatboro-Horsham

4

2

10

Bridget Doherty

Council Rock South

3

4

10

Jenna Hunsicker

Souderton

1

8

10

Monica Kerins

Pennridge

4

1

9

Macy Price

Pennridge

4

1

9

Stephanie Scoma

Wissahickon

3

3

9

Abby Thomas

Abington

4

0

8

Lauren Mitchell

Council Rock South

4

0

8

Lydia Casey

Upper Dublin

3

2

8

Maddie Bross

Pennridge

2

4

8

Anya DeAngelis

Central Bucks West

2

4

8

Arianna Conte

Central Bucks South

3

1

7

Lindsey O’Brien

Council Rock North

3

1

7

Paige Mullen

Hatboro-Horsham

3

1

7

Anna Gillard

Central Bucks South

2

3

7

Madison Casey

Upper Moreland

2

3

7

Ella Marino

Springfield Twp

2

3

7

Alainna Swift

Abington

3

0

6

Nicole Jackson

Council Rock North

3

0

6

Rianna Shields

Council Rock South

3

0

6

Erin O’Donnell

North Penn

3

0

6

Cheyenne Cravener

North Penn

3

0

6

Celia Dolan

Pennsbury

3

0

6

Abby Roesing

Hatboro-Horsham

3

0

6

Lauren Hahn

Central Bucks West

2

2

6

Emily Schlisman

Abington

2

1

5

Ava Haurin

Council Rock South

2

1

5

Amberly Christiansen

North Penn

2

1

5

Maddie Spratt

Pennsbury

2

1

5

Charlotte Henry

Springfield Twp

2

1

5

Aly Campbell

Abington

1

3

5

Rachael Rolle

Council Rock South

1

3

5

Aileen Hughes

Abington

0

5

5