SOL Boys' Track & Field Warp (4-11-18)

CB West  @  CB South                                                                                      Date:  April 10, 2018

(F.A.T. Timing)

 

EVENT

1st Place (5 pts)

2nd Place (3 pts)

3rd Place (1 pt)

South

West

300 Inter Hurdles

Name”  Mulligan  - West

 

Time: 50.12

Name: Barker  - West

 

Time:  52.68

Name: Foladare - South

 

Time:  53.44

1

8

4 x 800 Relay

Names:  West – Wilson, Flood, Chinnici, Kolbe

 

Time: 10:16.84

 

Names: South – Tomaselli, Tosti, Davis, Goodling

 

Time: 11:18.96

 

 

*0 points

Names: 

 

 

Time: 

0

5

100m Dash

Name: Dodoo - South

 

Time: 13.14

Name: Welch - West

 

Time: 13.38

Name: Kowalski - South

 

Time: 13.5

6

3

1600 m Run

Name: Simmon - West

 

Time: 5:24.59

Name: McGrath - South

 

Time: 5:33.21

Name: Jenskinson - West

 

Time: 5:33.93

 

3

6

4 x 100 Relay

Names: West – Jenkins, Ronald, McFadden, Welch

 

Time: 52.03

Names: South

 

 

Time: DQ

 

*0 points

Names: 

 

 

Time: 

0

5

400m Dash

Name:  Hiltpold - West

 

Time: 61.44

Name: Wilson - West

 

Time: 65.90

Name: McGrath - South

 

Time: 66.32

1

8

100m Hurdles

Name: Hieber - West

 

Time: 17.66

Name: Barker - West

 

Time: 17.94

Name : Mulligan - West

 

Time: 18.03

 

0

9

800m Run

Name: Gartenburg - West

 

Time: 2:31.90

Name: Wilson - West

 

Time :  2:34.70

Name: Chinnici - West

 

Time: 2:35.74

0

9

200m Dash

Name: Dodoo - South

 

Time: 26.40

Name: Hiltpold - West

 

Time: 26.41

Name: Jenkins - West

 

Time: 26.81

5

4

3200 m Run

Name: Simmon - West

 

Time: 12;04.05

Name: Tomaselli - South

 

Time: 12:10.54

 

Name: Jenkinson - West

 

Time: 12:31.73

3

6

4x400 Relay

Names: West – Ronald, Hiltpold, Mulligan, Bennet

 

Time: 4.27.43

Names: South – Tosti, Magee, Stratz, Goodling

 

Time:  4:51.42

*0 points

Names:

Time:

0

5

Shot Put

Name: Hahn - West

 

Throw: 33-10”

Name: Berry - West

 

Throw: 26-8.25”

Name: Garced - South

 

Throw: 24-11”

1

8

Discus

Name: Hahn – 102-7

 

Throw: 102-7

Name: Garced - South

 

Throw: 74-4

Name: Berry - West

 

Throw: 71-9

3

6

Javelin

Name: Grove - South

 

Throw:97-1

Name: Hahn - West

 

Throw: 95-11

Name: Wussler - South

 

Throw: 95-0

6

3

Long Jump

Name: Jenkins - West

 

Jump: 16-4

Name: Rehmet - South

 

Jump: 16-0

Name Bandessin - West

 

Jump: 13-10

3

6

Triple Jump

Name: Rehmet - South

 

Jump: 33-5

Name: McFadden - West

 

Jump:  30-8

Name: Bandessin - West

 

Jump: 30-6.5

5

4

High Jump

Name: Mass - West

 

Jump: 4-8

Name: Mulloy - South

 

Jump: 4-6

Name: Burke – South

 

Jump: 4-6

4

5

Pole Vault

Name: Timberg - Wesr

 

Jump: 7-6”

 

Name Naylar - West

 

Jump: 7-6”

Name: VanBastellar - West

 

Jump: 6-0”

 

0

9

 

41

109