SOL Boys/Girls Track & Field Wrap (4-14-18)

Check out some of the top SOL performers at this weekend’s invitationals. Upper Moreland Invitational photos provided courtesy of Kathy Leister Photography. Check back for a gallery of photos.

UPPER MORELAND INVITATIONAL (at Upper Moreland High School)
(SOL finishers in top 8)
Boys’ 100m Dash
1. Caleb Mead UM 11.33
2. Sterlen Barr UM 11.52
3. Dayshon Farmer WT 11.54
4. Emitt Smith Aton 11.62
5. Immanuel Thomas UM 11.64
6. Paul Isabella HH 11.68
Boys’’ 200m Dash
2. AJ Montminy WT 22.70
3. Fernando Delgado WT 22.89
4. Emitt Smith Aton 23.03
7. Caleb Ryu HH 23.40
8. Joe Roller WT 23.43
Boys 400m Dash
2. Michael Castor Aton 52.15
4. Jerell Aquino HH 54.07
6. Michael Cunningham HH 54.28
7. Kevin Dennin Aton 54.70
8. Josh Luke HH 55.05
Boys’ 800m Run
2. Connor Hurst UM 2:03.38
4. Renato Vizcarra WT 2:06.56
5. Shane Coll UM 2:06.92
6. Michael Ruggieri Aton 2:07.00
7. Brian Pisch HH 2:07.11
8. Jake Ringers WT 2:07.33
Boys’ 1600m Run
3. Amir Cubbage Aton 4:53.13
4. Christopher Stewart UM 4:56.81
5. Michael Holman HH 4:59.00
Boys’ 3200m Run
1. Stefano Isabella HH 10:22.17
2. Devon Comber HH 10:28.73
3. Kyle Hontz HH 10:33.48
4. Miles Hutton WT 10:38.98
5. Dean Ricco WT 10:42.79
6. Caymus Ruffner Wiss 10:46.34
7. Zachary Dallal Wiss 10:59.08
Boys’ 110m Hurdles
1. Asad Bilal HH 16.71
3. Riley Flaville HH 16.80
4. Miles Benson Aton 17.15
5. Stone Pannapacker UM 17.41
7. Yusuf Aladinov WT 17.75
Boys’ 300m Hurdles
1. Matthew Lenahan HH 40.59
2. Dakota Wherity WT 44.12
4. Asad Bilal HH 44.37
6. Miles Benson Aton 45.16
Boys’ 4x100m Relay
1. Upper Moreland ‘A’ 42.79
2. William Tennent ‘A’ 43.20
3. Abington ‘A’ 45.67
5. William Tennent ‘B’ 46.14
7. Wissahickon ‘A’ 47.96
Boys’ 4x400m Relay
1. Abington ‘A’ 3:23.77
2. Hatboro-Horsham ‘A’ 3:35.36
3. Abington ‘A’ 3:36.08
4. William Tennent ‘A’ 3:36.77
5. Upper Moreland ‘A’ 3:37.08
6. Upper Moreland ‘B’ 3:46.57
7. Hatboro-Horsham ‘B’ 3:46.82
Boys’ 4x800m Relay
1. Abington ‘A’ 8:08.15
2. Upper Moreland ‘A’ 8:41.32
4. William Tennent ‘A’ 9:20.46
6. Upper Moreland ‘B’ 9:52.64
Boys’ High Jump
1. Kasey Savage HH 6-00.00
3. Carmen Ostroski Wiss 5-10.00
5. Jordan Delano WT 5-04.00
6. Sam Ladipo Wiss 5-02.00
8. Marcus Sides Um 5-00.00
Boys’ Pole Vault
1. Randy Showmaker WT 14-02.00
2. Noah Kilshaw Wiss 11-00.00
3. Nick Prieston Wiss 11-00.00
4. Riley Flaville HH 10-006.00
Boys’ Long Jump
3. Markeith Baxter WT 19-09.50
6. Terrell Gordon Wiss 17-05.25
8. Marcus Sides UM 16-09.50
Boys’ Triple Jump
3. Kasey Savage HH 38-03.50
4. Marcus Sides UM 34-10.50
5. Dakota Wherity WT 34-09.50
6. Jeremy Harmer UM 33-08.50
7. Mike Woods WT 33-06.00
Boys’ Shot Put
1. Jamil Robinson Aton 49-00.00
3. Stone Pannapacker UM 42-05.00
5. Jakob Banks WT 39-08.00
7. Marco Rivera Wiss 37-04.50
Boys’ Discus
1. Omar Elbanna WT 115-10
2. Jamil Robinson Aton 112-02
3. Stone Pannapacker UM 111-09
4. Raejon Benjamin Wiss 108-09
7. Jordan Collazo HH 100-04
Boys’ Javelin
2. Jon LaSalle HH 139-00
3. Max Alvedor Wiss 138-02
5. Cole Reagan UM 131-09
Girls’ 100m Dash
1. Ni Asia Williams Chelt 12.35
2. Brielle Lewis Chelt 12.41
5. Sabrina Taylor UD 12.84
Girls’ 200m Dash
1. Rorie Spencer Aton 25.15
2. Natalie Kwortnik NP 25.45
3. Ni Asia Williams Chelt 25.48
4. Anais Williams NP 25.85
6. Sojourn Ali-Orleana UD 26.56
7. Emily Dzieniszewski Qtown 26.59
Girls’ 400m Dash
1. Alexis Crosby Chelt 57.60
2. Rorie Spencer Aton 1:00.25
3. Megan Gambogi NP 1:00.34
4. Jenna Webb NP 1:01.53
5. Alainna Swift Aton 1:03.11
6. Madelyne Ray UD 1:03.54
8. Phoenix Lehman WT 1:04.93
Girls 800m Run
1. Madeline Spaulding UD 2:23.45
2. Arianna Wallace Chelt 2:23.66
3. Sophia Marino Aton 2:25.61
4. Rachel Almark NP 2:26.37
5. Amelia Eshraghi NP 2:26.52
6. Hayley Ross Wiss 2:29.51
7. Chloe Kramer UM 2:31.57
8. Elaina O’Toole UD 2:33.24
Girls’ 1600m Run
1. MaryGrace Rittler Chelt 5:23.39
2. Janelle Williams Chelt 5:31.36
3. Maeve Gimbert NP 5:35.35
5. Jaime Diedel NP 5:45.44
6. Daphne Vorel CRN 5:48.46
7. Lynne O’Connor WT 5:50.28
Girls’ 3200m Run
1. Ariana Gardizy NP 11:08.44
2. Olivia Dyer NP 11:34.62
3. Jill Kelly UM 12:04.56
5. Emma Kedziora UD 12:15.20
6. Grace Murphy UD 12:16.00
7. Jaime Diedel NP 12:18.39
8. Sadie Gustafson UD 12:27.44
Girls 100m Hurdles
1. Angelina Hachoose CRN 16.80
4. Kelly Vaysman HH 17.32
5. Gabrielle Moseley NP 17.87
8. Eleni Kountroubis NP 18.74
Girls 300m Hurdles
1. Madison Langley-Walker UD 44.05
2. Anais Williams NP 44.64
3. Brianna Smith Chelt 45.92
5. Lieke Black Wiss 47.66
6. Gabrielle Moseley NP 47.76
7. Olivia Miller WT 48.50
8. Leslie Quan UD 48.70
Boys’ 4x100m Relay
1. Cheltenham ‘A’ 49.12
2. Upper Dublin ‘A’ 50.03
6. William Tennent ‘A’ 51.72
7. Upper Dublin ‘B’ 52.20
8. North Penn ‘A’ 52.26
Girls’ 4x400m Relay
1. Abington ‘A’ 4:08.43
2. William Tennent ‘A’ 4:09.36
5. Wissahickon ‘A’ 4:19.61
6. North Penn ‘A’ 4:21.30
7. Upper Dublin ‘B’ 4:21.49
8. Upper Moreland ‘A’ 4:29.65
Girls’ 4x800m Relay
1. North Penn ‘A’ 9:39.80
2. Upper Dublin ‘A’ 10:04.40
3. North Penn ‘B’ 10:11.62
7. Hatboro-Horsham ‘A’ 11:16.13
8. Cheltenham ‘A’ 11:22.48
Girls’ High Jump
1. Brianna Smith Chelt 5-04.00
2. Kate Donnelly CRN 5-04.00
3. Kacey Lambinus Qtown 5-01.00
4. Aaliyah Brown Chelt 5-01.00
5. Lindsay Gromlich CRN 5-00.00
6. Valerie McGriff NP 4-10.00
8. Kasi Brown Wiss 4-10.00
Girls’ Pole Vault
2. Allison Riches HH 11-00.00
4. Anastasia Berger UD 9-06-00
5. Adriana Esposito NP 9-00.00
5. Maya Ansbro Wiss 9-00.00
5. Thea Aquino HH 9-00.00
Girls’ Long Jump
1. Natalie Kwortnik NP 18-00.50
4. Emma Brodhag WT 16-06.00
6. Brianna Smith Chelt 16-04.50
8. Angelina Hachoose CRN 15-06.50
Girls’ Triple Jump
1. Madison Langley-Walker UD 38-07.50
2. Emma Brodhag WT 35-08.50
6. Victoria Leister UM 33-01.00
7. Sierra Gee NP 31-08.00
Girls’ Shot Put
2. Samantha Acuna UM 30-02.00
3. Mercedes Lamar UD 30-00.00
4. Alexis Spraggins Aton 29-10.00
5. Raivyn Brown NP 29-09.00
6. Elizabeth Christie Aton 29-05.00
7. Adria Retter Qtown 28-09.00
Girls’ Discus
2. Kelly Gilmore NP 93-05
5. Vanessa Yanes WT 82-10
6. Sophi Schneider UD 78-11
7. Kaitlyn Downey Wiss 76-06
8. Amelia Przychowicz UM 74-02
Girls’ Javelin
1. Jocelyn Fafard Qtown 109-05
4. Jess Rutkowsky WT 107-09
6. Leighann Conboy HH 89-07
7. Maddie Sanders UD 87-03
8. Zaylese Ali-Orleans UD 85-04

BENSALEM INVITATIONAL (at Bensalem High School)
(SOL finishers in top 8)
Boys’ 100m Dash
1. Savion Hebron Nesh 11.09
4. Jordan Green Chelt 11.70
5. Tyler Thompson Pbury 11.71
6. De’anthony Rivera Pbury 11.74
7. Samuel Sykes Chelt 11.77
Boys’ 200m Dash
1. Savion Hebron Nesh 22.61
2. Dominic George Chelt 23.12
3. Justin Johnson Bens 23.36
4. Nasan Robbins Pbury 23.41
5. Emmanuel Ampofo Nesh 24.14
7. Don Hill Nesh 24.41
Boys’ 400m Dash
1. Javier Linares Pbury 50.46
2. Jaiden Ventnor Bens 51.79
3. Matt Taylor Nesh 52.55
6. Jason Faccenda Nesh 53.55
7. Michael Brach Bens 54.06
Boys’ 800m Run
1. Collin Ochs CRS 1:58.56
5. Kylan Willis Chelt 2:03.64
7. Kevin Rodriguez Bens 2:06.66
Boys’ 1600m Run
1. Jed Scratchard Pbury 4:29.98
4. Kyle Kutney CRS 4:34.86
7. Jason Fitch Nesh 4:51.53
8. Nicholas Gribbons Pbury 4:52.08
Boys’ 3200m Run
1. Christopher Sears CRS 10:42.62
2. Thomas Balla Bens 11:00.04
6. Ben Soboloff Chelt 11:04.61
7. Joey Welch Chelt 11:08.18
8. Tallon Batres CRS 11:17.85
Boys 110m Hurdles
2. Nasan Robbins Pbury 14.87
3. Mason Jones Chelt 15.34
6. Robert Yotko CRS 16.33
7. Jason Dunham Chelt 16.50
Boys’ 110m Hurdles
2. Nasan Robbins Pbury 15.33
3. Mason Jones Chelt 15.43
5. Jason Dunham Chelt 16.14
7. Mike McCoy CRN 16.79
8. Robert Yotko CRS 17.01
Boys 300m Hurdles
1. Robert Yotko CRS 42.09
5. Jordan Collins Chelt 43.67
7. Jon Champagne Bens 44.13
Boys’ 4x100m Relay
1. Cheltenham ‘A’ 44.13
2. Pennsbury ‘A’ 44.61
5. Bensalem ‘A’ 45.51
Boys’ 4x400m Relay
1. Bensalem ‘A’ 3:24.96
2. Pennsbury ‘A’ 3:27.70
3. Cheltenham ‘A’ (Germaine Stringer, Giovanni Williams, Jordan Collins, Dominic George) 3:28.08
5. Council Rock South ‘A’ 3:35.73
7. Bensalem ‘B’ 3:40.13
Boys’ 4x800m Relay
1. Bensalem ‘A’ 8:13.99
2. Cheltenham ‘A’ 8:26.15
3. Pennsbury ‘A’ (Thomas Mink, Andrew Keen, Mark Czajkowski, Joseph Picciotti) 8:32.61
4. Council Rock South ‘A’ 8:57.30
6. Pennsbury ‘B’ (Anthony Bell, Stefan Sroka, Joshua Ware, Erik Mauro) 9:39.56
7. Neshaminy ‘A’ 10:12.74
Boys’ 800 Sprint Medley
4. Bensalem ‘A’ 1:46.11
5. Pennsbury ‘A’ 1:48.98
7. Neshaminy ‘A’ 1:50.42
Boys’ Distance Medley
3. Bensalem ‘A’ 11:27.61
5. Council Rock South ‘A’ 11:28.07
6. Pennsbury ‘A’ 12:14.03
Boys’ High Jump
1. Elijah Rizzo Bens 6-02.00
3. Dahzier Long Pbury J5-10.00
3. Charles Dennis Pbury J5-10.00
7. Evan Brooks Nesh 5-06.00
Boys’ Pole Vault
1. John Franco CRS 13-06.00
3. Chan Kim CRN 10-00.00
4. Christian McAndrew Bens 9-06.00
7. Nathan Salapong Pbury 8-06.00
Boys’ Long Jump
1. Christian Nash Chelt 21-03.00
2. Jake Mihalic CRS 20-05.25
3. Mason Jones Chelt 20-04.00
5. Ritish Sharma Bens 19-01.25
6. Emmanuel Ampofo Nesh 19-00.00
7. Jaren Coleman Pbury 18-11.25
Boys’ Triple Jump
1. Logan Williamson Nesh 45-08.50
2. Jaren Coleman Pbury 42-02.00
3. Elijah Rizzo Bens 41-11.50
4. Jake Mihalic CRS 41-05.00
5. Larry Shanks Bens 39-02.50
Boys’ Shot Put
1. Joshua Anturase Pbury 160-11
6. Lance Harewood 121-02
Boys’ Javelin
1. Hunter Barnett Nesh 163-11
5. JD Rubin CRS 131-11
6. Ben Yammamota Pbury 128-03
8. Elias Stephenson Pbury 120-07

LADY SKINS INVITATIONAL (at Neshaminy High School)
(SOL finishers in top 8)
Girls’ 100m Dash
1. Jaleezia Gibson HST 12.40
2. Laurel Montgomery HST 12.60
3. Safiya Dodoo CBS J12.60
4. Kayla Walker HST 12.70
5. Kaeley Wadlington Nesh 13.00
6. Arianna Kouakou Pridge 13.20
6. Jayne Fox CBE 13.20
8. Ebani Welch CBW 13.30
Girls’ 100m Hurdles
1. Elke Knecht CRS 15.50
2. Naomi Hallman HST 15.60
3. Abby Eisold CBE 15.90
5. Gretchen Heiber CBW 17.50
6. Caitlin Mulligan CBW 18.10
6. Ella Derstine CBE 18.10
8. Julia Magee CBS 18.20
8. Sophia Cangelosi Pbury 18.20
Girls’ 200m Dash
1. Jaleezia Gibson HST 25.80
2. Madison Hackman Pbury J25.80
4. Safiya Dodoo CBS J26.40
5. Brooke Martin CBE J26.40
6. Rebecca Sloboh HST 26.50
7. Zariah Prescott Bens 26.60
8. Laurel Montgomery HST 26.70
Girls 300m Hurdles
2. Naomi Hallman HST 46.70
3. Mikayla Horvath CBE 46.90
4. Ella Derstine CBE 48.30
5. Kayli Williams Pbury 48.80
6. Zariah Prescott Bens 49.50
7. Caitlin Mulligan CBW 50.70
8. Kylie Emmens CBE 50.90
Girls’ 4x800m Relay
1. Central Bucks East ‘A’ 9:36.60
4. Pennsbury ‘A’ 10:18.40
5. Central Bucks West ‘A’ 10:36.00
6. Central Bucks East ‘B’ 10:56.20
7. Pennridge ‘A’ 10:56.90
8. Central Bucks West ‘B’ 10:57.40
Girls’ 1600m Run
1. Emmi Simon CBW 5:23.90
2. Katie Jenkinson CBW 5:32.60
3. Kaitlyn Pine CRS 5:33.70
4. Grace Carpenter CBE 5:37.70
6. Riley Hall Pbury 5:46.50
7. Nicole DeHaven Pridge 5:48.20
8. Cameron Billingsley CBE 5:51.40
Girls’ 400m Dash
3. Madison Hackman Pbury 59.30
4. Maya Scott Bens 60.20
5. Rebecca Sloboh HST 60.60
8. Katie Fox CBE 62.40
Girls’ 4x100m Relay
1. Harry S Truman ‘A’ 49.80
2. Central Bucks East ‘A’ 49.90
3. Central Bucks West ‘A’ 51.20
4. Council Rock South ‘A’ 52.00
6. Central Bucks South ‘A’ 52.50
7. Pennsbury ‘A’ 52.70
Girls’ 800m Run
1. Nancy McGrath CBS 2:21.10
2. Vanessa Barrow BW 2:23.20
3. Becca Lehman Nesh 2:23.70
5. Darby Roth CBW 2:25.80
6. May Morris CRS 2:27.80
7. Campbell Seguine CBE 2:33.70
Girls’ 3200m Run
1. Kaylee McCullough Nesh 11:22.00
2. Marisa Kilgariff CRS 11:30.80
3. Jordan O’Neill Nesh 11:53.60
4. Julia Flood CBW 12:16.30
6. Nicole DeHaven Pridge 12:45.20
7. Chloe Connor Pbury 12:45.60
8. Katie Benincasa CRS 12.47.60
Girls’ 4x400m Relay1. Central Bucks East ‘A’ 4:02.10
3. Central bucks West ‘A’ 4:02.90
4. Central Buks West ‘B’ 4:23.70
6. Council Rock South ‘A’ 4:28.80
7. Harry S Truman ‘B’ 4:30.20
Girls’ Long Jump
1. Kaeley Wadlington Nesh 16-10.00
2. Katy Jenkins CBW 16-08.50
3. Kate Pieslak Pbury 15-11.50
4. Makayla Romanus CBE 15-10-50
6. Tiera Lloyd HST 15-01.00
7. Maya Scott Bens 14-11.50
8. Missy Gibson Pridge 14-04.00
Girls Triple Jump
1. Tiera Lloyd HST 34-08.50
2. Abigail Rehmet CBS 33-11.00
5. Kate Pieslak Pbury 32-11.00
6. Missy Gibson Pridge 32-07.00
8. Juliette Valley Nesh 31-04.50
Girls’ High Jump
2. Gianna Hollister CRS 5-01.00
3. Ava Paulson CRS 5-00.00
7. Kaeley Wadlington Nesh J4-10.00
8. Amara Chimeze CBE 4-08.00
Girls’ Pole Vault
2. Chloe Timberg CBW 8-06.00
3. Erin Naylor CBW 8-00.00
4. Julietta Lucci CRS 7-06.00
5. Ava Camarero CRS 7-00.00
7. Rachel Leopold CBS 6-06.00
Girls’ Shot Put
1. McKayla Kelly CRS 36-05.75
2. Siniru Iheoma CRS 34-10.00
3. Erin Williams HST 30-03.75
6. Amara Chimeze CBE 28-10.75
7. Jordyn Berry CBW J28-10.75
Girls’ Discus
1. Lauren Hahn CBW 100-00
3. Erin Williams HST 85-02
6. Keira Flanagan CRS 80-06
7. Monica Garced CBS 78-02
8. Savannah Fuhrman Pbury 75-11
Girls’ Javelin
1. Christine Cataldo-Smith Pbury 121-04* Meet Record
2. Shelby Kirshel Nesh 111-05
3. Sophie Parrish Pbury 108-10
4. Tara Wussler CBS 101-00
5. Lauren Hahn CBW 100-01
8. Trudy Pomper Pridge 84-01

48th TFCA of GP SPRING INVITATIONAL (at Coatesville High School)
(SOL finishers in top 8)
Boys’ 100m Dash
1. James Koliyah HST 11.52
2. Michael Henning UD 11.54
5. Badr Fask HST 11.71
6. Landon McIntyre Pridge 11.80
7. Gavin Zander CBE 11.83
Boys’ 400m Dash
1. Rahsheed Wiss 50.20
4. Bobby Brashear Pridge 51.10
5. Terrance Rogers HST 52.13
7. Brandon Vargas-Bines 52.32
Boys’ 200m Run
1. Kassem Cartwright II NP 22.53
2. Michael Henning UD 22.67
3. John Nash Pridge 23.11
5. Badr Fask HST 23.30
6. James Koliyah HST 23.58
Boys’ 800m Run
2. Hudson Delisle Qtown 1:56.88
3. David Endres CBE 1:57.08
5. Marc Motter CBE 2:00.44
6. Luke Eissler Pridge 2:02.16
7. Brendan O’Toole NP 2:02.67
Boys 1600m Run
2. Ben Hoyer Wiss 4:27.10
Boys’ 3200m Run
1. Matt Maiale Wiss 9:41.38
7. Noah Demis NP 10:09.04
8. Cole Sands CBE 10:24.09
Boys’ 110m Hurdle
3. Liam Davies Wiss 16.24
6. Vincent Polignano Pridge 16.72
7. Christian McCarry Wiss 16.73
Boys’ 300m Hurdles
2. Liam Davies Wiss 41.59
7. Sam DiGiovanni CBE 43.90
Boys’ 4x100m Relay
1. Central Bucks East ‘A’ 43.66
2. North Penn ‘A’ 44.88
5. Pennridge ‘A’ 46.81
Boys’ 4x400m Relay
2. Wissahickon ‘A’ 3:29.10
5. Harry S Truman ‘A’ 3:33.98
6. Central Bucks East ‘A’ 3:38.10
Boys’ 4x800m Relay
3. Pennridge ‘A’ 8:34.77
4. Central Bucks East ‘A’ 8:43.00
7. Upper Dublin ‘A’ 9:18.10
8. Wissahickon ‘A’ 9:32.36
Boys’ 1600 Spring Medley (Frosh)
2. Pennridge ‘A’ 3:57.39
3. North Penn ‘A’ 3:59.64
4. Central Bucks East ‘A’ 4:00.33
6. Upper Dublin ‘A’ 4:08.08
Boys’ Distance Medley
2. North Penn ‘A’ 11:26.64
4. Wissahickon ‘A’ 11:43.69
6. Central Bucks East ‘A’ 11:50.64
Boys’ High Jump
2. Vincent Polignano Pridge J6-04.00
4. Ahmir Johnson Wiss J6-02.00
5. Marshall Duncan CBE J6-02.00
Boys’ Pole Vault
1. Bryant Durant NP 14-00.00
4. Starrett Vesper NP 11-06.00
6. Nolan Case CBE 11-00.00
8. Kevin Joo Wiss 10-06.00
Boys’ Long Jump
5. Lateef Adewale HST 20-00.00
Boys’ Triple Jump
1. Ryan Sattelle Pridge 44-00.50
2. Marshall Duncan CBE 43-09.25
3. Lateef Adewale HST 43-00.00
5. Obi Nwogwugwu NP 42-00.00
6. Kellen Brown Pridge 41-08.50
7. Christian McCarry Wiss 41-00.50
8. Jaden Price-Whitehead UD 40-08.00
Boys’ Shot Put
5. Josiah Landis Pridge 41-03.25
Boys’ Discus Throw
3. Tyler Johns NP 1332-03.50
5. Josiah Landis Pridge 131-03.00
7. Chad Guzzi CBE 119-08.50
Boys’ Javelin Throw
1. Jin Kim UD 163-02.00
3. Tyreece Duke NP 149-06.00
4. Matthew Brown CBE 148-08.00
5. Evan Clark CBE 148-04.00
6. Anthony Long UD 143-07.00

VIKING INVITATIONAL (at Perkiomen Valley High School)
(SOL Finishers in top 8)
Girls’ 4x200m Relay (Fresh/Soph)
6. Souderton 2:00.52
Girls’ 4x100 Relay
6. Souderton 53.05
Girls’ 4x800m Relay
2. Souderton 10:42.61
Girls’ 3200m Run
4. Lael Flores Ston 12:01.77
Girls’ 4x400m Relay
8. Souderton 4:32.16
Girls’ Pole Vault
4T. Sydney Braeunig Ston 9-00.00
Girls’ Javelin
3. Maria Deaviz Ston 113-11.00
Girls’ Shot Put
2. Maria Deaviz Ston 35-11.00
Boys’ 4x200m Relay (Fresh/Soph)
2. Souderton (Deandre Wakefield, Koby Bui, Trevor Melton, Peter Ernst) 1:37
Boys’ Distance Medley
8. Souderton 12:12.16
Boys’ 1600m
4. Josiah Moyer Ston 4:31.96
Boys’ 4x100 Relay
3. Souderton 44.74
Boys’ Javelin (Novice)
2. Ethan Moyer