SOL Boys/Girls Track & Field Wrap (5-6-18)

Check out some of the SOL’s top performances at invitationals hosted by SOL schools.

LADY ROCKER INVITATIONAL (at Council Rock North)
300m Hurdles
1. Michaela Boyd Nesh 46.80
2. Zariah Prescott Bens 46.96
3. Ella Derstine CBE 47-06
4. Kylie Emmens CBE 49-44
5. Lexi Kirk Pridge 51.27
6. Kyra Cunningham CBE 52.28
4x800m Relay
1. Central Bucks West A 9:59.28
2. Central Bucks East A 10:19.52
3. Council Rock North A 10:21.14
4. Central Bucks East B 10:32.22
100m Dash
1. Stephanie Hiltpold CBW 12.95
2. Samantha Ronald CBW 13.23
3. Melissa Sicinski Pridge 13.24
4. Makayla Romoanus CBE 13.26
1600m Run
1. Ashley Gordon Pridge 5:13.87
3. Daphne Vorel CRN 5:25.15
4. Marissa Kilgarriff CRS 5:26.79
5. Vanessa Barrow CBW 5:28.63
4x100m Relay
1. Central Bucks East A 50.64
2. Central Bucks West A 50.76
3. Bensalem A 51.17
5. Council Rock North A 53.85
6. Central Bucks East B 51.41
400m Run
1. Meghan Kriney Pridge 58.69
2. Mckenna Brophy CBE 59.29
3. Emmi Simon CBW 59.47
4. Kate Donnelly CRN 1:01.19
5. Makayla Romanus CBE 1:01.39
6. Julia Wiegers CBE 1:01.83
100m Hurdles
1. Abby Eisold CBE 16.38
2. Ella Derstine CBE 17.32
3. Kylie Mackin CRS 17.77
4. Kimmie Sanford CBE 17.84
5. Kyra Cunningham CBE 18.70
6. Julianna Schwab Nesh 18.84
800m Run
1. Kiernan Hutchinson CBE 2:19.65
2. Piper Wilson CBW 2:20.67
3. Darby Roth CBW 2:22.06
5. Brooke Martin CBE 2:24.04
6. Campbell Seguine CBE 2:26.16
200m Dash
1. Zariah Prescott Bens 26.49
2. Stephanie Hiltpold CBW 26.88
3. Daniella Masone CRS 26.92
4. Mckenna Brophy CBE 27.01
6. Jayne Fox CBE 27.75
3200m Run
1. Brooklyne Wiley CBE 12:02.29
2. Grace Carpenter CBE 12;06.19
3. Katie Jenkinson CBW 12:06.27
4. Daphne CRN 12:07.22
5. Claudia Eder CBE 12:10.31
6. Grace Kolbe CBW 12:13.83
4x400m Relay
1. Central Bucks West A 4:08.87
2. Central Bucks East A 4:25.07
3. Neshaminy A 4:26.59
5. Bensalem A 4:39.48
Long Jump
1. Kaeley Wadington Nesh 16-09.00
3.Juliette Valley Nesh 15-09.00
4. Makayla Romanus CBE 15-03.25
5. Zariah Prescott Bens 15-00.25
6. Maya Scott Bens 14-11.00
High Jump
1. Kate Donnelly CRN 5-05.00
2. Gianna Hollister CRS 5-05.00
3. Abby Eisold CBE 5-01.00
4. Katherin Schwind Pridge 5-00.00
5. Amanda Mass CBW 4-10.00
6. Brittany Altman CRS 4-10.00
Javelin
1. Lauren Hahn CBW 109-10
3. Jordan Helsman CRN 97-10
4. Kiera Donnelly CBE 96-00
5. Chelsea Jamason CRS 91-10
6. Keira Flanagan CRS 89-05
Shot Put
1. Siniru Iheoma CRS 34-11.25
3. Jordyn Berry CBW 29-03.50
4. Irene Macri CBE 28-02.50
5. Jacqueline Allen Nesh 28-00.25
6. Brooke Goldberg CRS 26-03.50
Pole Vault
1. Madison Metague CRS 10-06.00
2. Samantha Ronald CBW 10-06.00
3. Chloe Timberg CBW 9-06.00
4. Brooke Koch CRN 9-00.00
5. Lauren Schuler Pridge 8-06.00
6. Katelyn Neumeister CRS 8-00.00
Triple Jump
1. Missy Gibson Pridge 332-09.50
3. Carlin McFadden CBW 32-02.00
4. Darien Bandison CBW 31-04.50
5. Kyra Kendrik CBE 31-03.75
6. Jamie Becker CBE 31-02.50
Discus
1. Lauren Hahn CBW 108-05
3. Keira Flanagan CRS 93-01
4. Siniru Ihaoma CRS 90-11
5. Jordyn Berry CBW 74-05
6. Kiera Donnelly CBE 74-00

NESHAMINY INVITATIONAL (at Neshaminy)
Boys’ 100m Dash
2. Michael Welde CRN 11.32
3. Marcus Griffin Nesh 11.33
4. Ritish Sharma Bens 11.39
Boys’ 110m Hurdles
1. Robert Yotko CRS 16.47
2. Mike McCoy CRN 16.86
3. Jared Farrior CBE 17.18
4. Ryan Buczek Nesh 17.41
6. Seraiah Kutai UD 17.81
Boys’ 200m Dash
1. Savion Hebron Nesh 21.70
3. Michael Welde CRN 22.82
4. Jake Zosulis CBE 22.97
5. Gavin Zander CBE 23.24
6. Emmanuel Ampofo Nesh 23.29
Boys’ 300m Hurdles
1. Jon Champagne Bens 43.18
3. Jachin Mapily CBE 44.10
4. Mike McCoy CRN 44.15
6. David Yunosov Bens 44.57
Boys’ 4x800m Relay
2. Upper Dublin 8:30.99
3. Neshaminy 8:47.77
4. Council Rock South 8:55.86
5. Bensalem 9:06.84
6. Central Bucks East 9:11.85
Boys’ 1600m Run
1. Andrew Zawodniak CRS 4:34.27
2. Quin Batres CRS 4:38.75
3. Andrew Conte CBE 4:42.42
4. Matt Mullen CRN 4:44.11
Boys’ 400m Dash
1. Jaiden Ventour Bens 50.14
2. Trenu Johnson CRS 50.44
3. Justin Johnson Bens 51.25
6. Mitch McMahon Nesh 53.20
Boys’ 4x100m Relay
1. Bensalem 45.56
2. Central Bucks East 45.73
4. Upper Dublin 47.02
5. Bensalem ‘B’ 47.50
Boys’ 800m Run
1. Collin Ochs CRS 1:55.91
2. Sam Earley CRN 1:57.60
3. Kevin Rodriguez Bens 1:58.55
4. Ethan Nolan Nesh 2:01.23
5. Ethan Koza CRN 2:01.32
6. Kevin Ehrgott CRN 2:01.64
Boys’ 3200m Run
1. Kyle Kutney CRS 9:46.88
3. Samuel Griffin UD 10:05.98
4. Christopher Sears CRS 10:06.15
5. Shane Goldman CRS 10:06.60
Boys’ Long Jump
1. Jaden Price-Whitehead UD 20-10.25
2. Jake Mihalic CRS 20-09.00
5. Michael Brach Bens 19-03.00
6. Emmanuel Ampofo Nesh 19-02.50
Boys’ Triple Jump
1. Jake Mihalic CRS 42-06.25
2. Danny Pavlovsky CRS 41-11.75
3. Michael Brach Bens 40-04.75
4. Elijah Rizzo Bens 40-03.00
Boys’ High Jump
1. Elijah Rizzo Bens 6-04.00
2. CJ Haas CRN 6-00.00
3. Ethan Korb CBE J6-00.00
4. Corby Watkins UD 5-10.00
5. Don Hill Nesh 5-08.00
5. Evan Brooks Nesh 5-08.00
Boys’ Pole Vault
1. Dan Dean Nesh 14-00.00
2. Justin Segan CRS 13-00.00
3. Christian McAndrew Bens 12-00.00
4. Alex Da Cruz CBE 11-06.00
5. Andrew Cipriano CBE 11-00.00
Boys’ Discus Throw
2. Lance Harewood CRS 113-11
4. Mitch Guarracino CBE 108-04
5. Chris Kieley CRN 106-00
6. Jermaine Parks Bens 103-09
Boys’ Shot Put
3. JD Rubin CRS 39-10.50
4. Lance Harewood CRS 39-08.50
Boys’ Javelin Throw
1. Chris Bagnell CRN 169-07
2. Chad Guzzi CBE 159-01
3. Evan Clark CBE 159-00
4. Hunter Barnett Nesh 158-11
6. JD Rubin CRS 140-07
Boys’ 4x400m Relay (Novice)
1. Neshaminy 3:39.26
2. Council Rock South 3:45.12
4. Upper Dublin 4:02.67
5. Bensalem 4:04.41
6. Central Bucks East 4:07.21
Boys’ 1600m Run (Novice)
1. Andrew Belder CRS 4:50.61
2. Tallon Batres CRS 4:53.55
3. James Fitzmaurice UD 4:54.81
5. Carson Wiley CBE 4:56.77
Boys’ Shot Put (Novice)
3. Josh Levi CRS 29-01.50
4. Christian Hembre CRS 28-02.50
5. Lawrence Tsai CRN 25-03.50

HELMAN MEMORIAL (at Pennridge)
Girls’ 300m Hurdles
1. Mikayla Horvath CBE 48.43
2. Ella Derstine CBE 48.44
3. Lexi Kirk Pridge 50.63
4. Olivia Unger 53.51
5. Cara Hickey Ston 53.63
6. Sierra Hufnagle Pridge 54.03
Girls’ 4x800m Relay
1. Central Bucks East A 10:47.38
2. Pennridge A 10:56.93
3. Souderton A 11:09.23
4. Central Bucks South A 11:15.06
5. Quakertown A 12:07.07
Girls’ 100m Dash
1. Emily Dzieniszeewski Qtown 12.53
2. Julia Zelinsky CBE 12.54
3. Safiya Dodoo CBS 12.61
4. Isabella Poole Pridge 12.80
5. Natalie Alfred Ston 12.85
6. Melissa Sicinski Pridge 12.94
Girls 1600m Run
1. Ashley Gordon Pridge 5:30.52
2. Nicole DeHaven Pridge 5:36.48
3. Brooklyne Wiley CBE 5:47.79
4. Kayla Richards Pridge 5:55.53
5. Grace Carpenter CBE 5:57.97
6. Alicia Ziang CRN 6:00.45
Girls’ 4x100m Relay
1. Central Bucks East A 50.45
2. Pennridge A 51.48
3. Souderton A 52.02
5. Council Rock North A 53.69
6. Quakertown A 55.95
Girls’ 400m Dash
1. Meghan Kriney Pridge 1:00.47
2. Katie Fox CBE 1:01.61
3. Jayne Fox CBE 1:03.29
4. Hannah Gayle Ston 1:04.87
5. Rachel Martin CBE 1:05.40
6. Ashlyn Hickey Qtown 1:05.54
Girls’ 100m Hurdles
1. Emma Schlotter Pridge 16.79
2. Ekwuyo Ekpe Qtown 17.29
3. Ella Derstine CBE 17.42
4. Julia Magee CBS 17.55
5. Makayla Romanus CBE 17.87
6. Kylie Emmens CBE 17.91
Girls’ 800m Run
1. Mckenna Brophy CBE 2:21.02
2. Nancy McGrath CBS 2:22.15
3. Kiernan Hutchinson CBE 2:23.42
4. Brooke Martin CBE 2:24.95
5. Autumn-Rose Moody Ston 2:30.50
Girls’ 200m Dash
1. Emily Dzieniszewski Qtown 26.30
2. Safiya Dodoo CBS 26.53
3. Mikayla Horvath CBE 27.03
4. Makayla Romanus CBE 27.11
6. Sophie Moyer CBE 27.74
Girls’ 3200m Run
1. Campbell Seguine CBE 12:07.47
2. Cameron Billingsley CBE 12:07.90
3. Elizabeth Shewbrooks CBE 12:41.31
4. Lorena Ye CRN 12:59.24
5. Jennifer Sidarous Ston 13:01.41
Girls’ 4x400m Relay
1. Central Bucks East A 4:07.53
2. Pennridge A 4:14.56
3. Souderton A 4:20.84
4. Quakertown A 4:23.84
Girls’ 4x100m Relay Throwers
1. Central Bucks East A 57.47
2. Quakertown A 58.50
3. Pennridge A 58.63
4. Souderton A 1:01.79
5. Central Bucks South A 1:04.66
Girls’ High School Jump
1. Abby Eisold CBE 5-01.00
2. Emma Schlotter Pridge 4-11.00
3. Kacey Lambinus Qtown 4-11.00
4. Lindsay Gromlich CRN J4-11.00
5. Lauren Lassin CBS J4-11.00
5. Katherine Shwind Pridge J4-11.00
Girls’ Pole Vault
1. Sydney Braeunig Ston 9-06.00
2. Lauren Schulter Pridge 9-00.00
3. Hannah Braun Qtown 8-00.00
4. Brooke Koch CRN J8-00.00
5. Campbell Bache Ston 7-06.00
6. Emma Schlotter Pridge 7-00.00
Girls’ Long Jump
1. Meghan Kriney Pridge 17-02.00
2. Makayla Romanus CBE 16-05.50
3. Julie Zelinsky CBE 16-04.00
5. Holly Baj Qtown 16-03.00
6. Kaylee Schmidt Pridge 15-09.00
Girls’ Triple Jump
2. Abigail Rehmet CBS 34-01.75
3. Chantell Bobak Ston 33-06.75
4. Holly Baj Qtown 33-02.75
5. Kyra Kendrick CBE 33-02.25
6. Missy Gibson Pridge 32-08.00
Girls’ Discus Throw
2. Maria Deaviz Ston 110-02
4. Adria Retter Qtown 99-00
5. Madison Mood Qtown 97-06
6. Monica Garced CBS 85-09
Girls’ Javelin Throw
1. Tricia Grove CBS 115-05
2. Jocelyn Fafard Qtown 114-02
3. Tara Wussler CBS 111-08
4. Ashley Kelly CRN 95-07
4. Kiera Donnelly CBE 95-07
6. Jordan Helsman CRN 95-03
Girls’ Shot Put
1. Maria Deaviz Ston 39-07.00
3. Adria Retter Qtown 32-05.00
4. Madison Mood Qtown 31-04.00
5. Kaylee Karaban Ston 31-00.00
Boys’ 300m Hurdles
1. Chris Cardamone CBS 41.05
2. Kyle Magee CBS 41.11
3. Jachin Mapily CBE 43.02
4. Andrew Gillespie CBW 43.08
5. Luke Livingston Qtown 43.34
6. Spencer Lane Pridge 44.18
Boys’ 4x800m Relay
1. Quakertown A 8:44.48
2. Central Bucks East A 8:49.08
3. Pennridge A 8:53.03
4. Central Bucks West A 8:54.49
5. Central Bucks South A 9:01.09
6. Souderton A 9:17.38
Boys’ 100m Dash
2. Michael Cannon Jr. CBS 10.76
3. Luke Benson CBW 10.78
5. Josh Pinkney Pridge 10.81
6. Jake Zosulis CBE 10.90
Boys’ 1600m Run
1. Alex Bardwell CBE 4:30.26
2. Ryan Campbell CRN 4:33.14
3. Carter Laatsch CBW 4:39.80
4. David Endres CBE 4:51.17
5. Sean Lahetta CBE 4:51.67
6. Tim Kennel Ston 4:52.94
Boys’ 4x100m Relay
1. Pennridge A 42.48
2. Central Bucks East A 42.94
3. Central Bucks South A 43.00
4. Central Bucks West A 43.83
5. Souderton A 45.27
Boys’ 400m Dash
1. Michael Welde CRN 50.15
2. Roman Katona CBW 50.29
3. Nick Perrentino CBW 50.86
4. Evan Miller Pridge 50.90
5. Liam McCool Pridge 51.62
6. John Brophy CBE 52.96
Boys 110m Hurdles
2. Vincent Polignano Pridge 15.22
3. Kyle Magee CBS 15.53
4. Jafar Bucknal CBW 15.58
5. Kevin Sieving Ston 15.60
6. Sam DiGiovanni CBE 16.15
Boys’ 800m Run
1. Matt Eissler Pridge 1:54.54
2. Jake Ciaricurzio CBW 1;54.68
3. Hudson Delisle Qtown 1:55.91
4. Brian Baker CBW 1:56.42
5. Lukek Fehrman CBW 1:56.95
Boys’ 200m Dash
1. Michael Cannon Jr CBS 22.17
2. John Nash Pridge 22.50
3. Wyatt Knipe CBE 22.81
4. Gavin Zander CBE 22.93
5. Roman Katona CBW 23.11
6. Joe Galante CBS 23.13
Boys’ 3200m Run
1. Ben Bunch CBW 9:40.14
2. Josiah Moyer Ston 10:04.02
3. Jack McManus CBE 10:09.92
4. Ethan Saville Pridge 10:11.73
5. Cole Sands CBE 10:21.87
6. Luke Cimakaski CBW 10:27.66
Boys’ 4x400m Relay
1. Pennridge A 3:20.81
2. Central Bucks West A       3:27.55
3. Central Bucks South A 3:27.62
5. Central Bucks East A 3:33.30
6. Quakertown A 3:36.42
Boys’ 4x100m Relay Throwers
1. Central Bucks East A 48.90
2. Pennridge A 50.22
3. Central Bucks South A 50.37
4. Quakertown A 52.68
5. Central Bucks West A 54.47
6. Souderton A 54.70
Boys’ High Jump
1. Vincent Poligano Pridge 6-03.00
3. Ethan Korb CBE 5-10.00
4. James Estep Pridge 5-08.00
4. John Charocopos Pridge 5-08.00
4. Ethan Duncan CBE 5-08.00
Boys’ Pole Vault
1. Ryan Ruggiero CBS 13-00.00
2. Jack Mauerer Ston 12-06.00
3. Nolan Case CBE 11-06.00
4. Ian Flaherty Pridge 11-00.00
4. Evan Marrone Ston 11-00.00
4. Kindrick Carter CBW 11-00.00
Boys’ Long Jump
2. Marshall Duncan CBE 21-08.50
3. Joel Welliver Qtown 20-03.50
4. Ian Infante CBW 20-02.50
5. Luke Blakwell CBE 19-06.00
6. Chris Cardamone CBS 19-04.25
Boys’ Triple Jump
1. Marshall Duncan CBE 45-05.50
2. Ryan Sattele Pridge 45-03.00
4. Ethan Krob CBE 41-10.00
5. Billy Anderson Pridge 41-04.00
6. Luke Blackwell CBE 40-01.00
Boys’ Discus Throw
2. Mike Weaver Qtown 138-02
3. Nick Levinski Qtown 132.07
4. Kevin Guevara CBW 129-01
6. Mitch Guarracino CBE 120-01
Boys’ Javelin Throw
1. Chris Bagnell CRN 183-02
2. Evan Clark CBE 158-05
3. Matthew Brown CBE 156-05
4. Grey Mitchell Qtown 151-00
5. Matt Pavone Qtown 150-11
6. Aaron Bowman CBS 147-09
Boys’ Shot Put
2. Kyle Chen CBS 47-03.50
3. Kevin Guevara CBW 47-02.75
4. Mike Weaver Qtown 44-09.00
5. Josiah Landis Pridge 44-05.75
6. Kyle Jia Ston 44-02.25

44TH TROJAN CLASSIC (at Wissahickon)
Girls’ 100m Dash
1. Ni Asia Williams Chelt 11.95
2. Maura Dianno UD 12.65
4. Sabrina Taylor UD 12.78
5. Alayna Faison NP 12.86
6. Brandi Callope HH 12.89
Girls’ 200m Dash
1. Ni Asia Williams Chelt 24.97
3. Anais Williams NP 25.48
4. Sabrina Taylor UD 26.03
5. Lieke Black Wiss 26.38
6. Brandi Callope HH 26.42
Girls’ 400m Dash
1. Natalie Kwortnik NP 56.68
3. Taylor O’Brien PW 59.88
4. Megan Gambogi NP 59.94
5. Zora Mitchell UD 1:02.39
6. Madelyne Ray UD 1:02.44
Girls 800m Run
2. Jenna Webb NP 2:20.78
3. Hayley Ross Wiss 2:22.20
4. Amelia Eshraghi NP 2:22.26
6. Sam Spera PW 2:29.45
Girls’ 1600m Run
1. Ariana Gardizy NP 4:59.93
3. Rachel Ahlmark NP 5:27.92
6. Abigail Michalek UD 5:54.08
Girls 3200m Run
1. Olivia Dyer NP 11:23.65
3. Jaime Diedel NP 12:09.81
4. Lindsey Frenia Wiss 12:20.55
5. Grace Murphy UD 12:22.63
6. Emma Kedziora UD 12:23.24
Girls’ 100m Hurdles
1. Madison Langley-Walker UD 14.05
3. Brianna Smith Chelt 15.02
4. Anais Williams NP 15.09
Girls 300m Hurdles
1. Taylor O’Brien PW 43.99
2. Brianna Smith Chelt 45.31
4. Bria Barnes Chelt 46.19
5. Lieke Black Wiss 47.15
6. Emily Booth UD 48.06
Girls’ 4x100m Relay
2. Hatboro-Horsham 50.50
4. Plymouth Whitemarsh 51.70
5. Cheltenham 52.07
6. Upper Dublin 53.21
Girls’ 4x100m Relay Throwers
1. Upper Dublin 1:01.17
3. Wissahickon 1:06.71
Girls 4x400m Relay
1. Upper Dublin 4:03.72
2. Cheltenham 4:05.89
4. Wissahickon 4:14.33
5. North Penn 4:16.13
6. North Penn B 4:18.72
Girls’ 4x800m Relay
1. Upper Dublin 10:00.34
2. North Penn 10:21.83
4. Wissahickon 11:19.09
5. Upper Dublin B 11:19.21
6. North Penn B 11:27.61
Girls’ High Jump
1. Taylor O’Brien PW 5-04.00
2. Aaliyah Brown Chelt 4-10.00
5. Valerie McGriff NP 4-08.00
5. Paige Mullen HH 4-08.00

Girls’ Pole Vault
1. Allison Riches HH 11-09.00* (Meet Record)
2. Adriana Esposito NP 9-06.00
3. Maya Ansbro Wiss J9-06.00
4. Anastasia Berger UD J9-06.00
5. Thea Aquino HH 8-06.00
6. Lia Wilmoth UD J8-06.00
Girls’ Long Jump
1. Madison Langley-Walker UD 18-09.50
3. Cynthia Sheehy NP 16-03.50
4. Daniella Spruill HH 15-10.50
5. Sierra Gee NP 15-09.50
6. Lindsay Jones PW 15-01.25
Girls’ Triple Jump
1. Madison Langley-walker UD 39-01.50* (Meet Record)
2. Natalie Kwortnik NP 37-07.50*
5. Peyton Kullman UD 34-00.00
Girls’ Shot Put
2. Mercedes Lamar UD 29-01.50
3. Kelly Gilmore NP 27-11.00
5. Diamond Parkinson HH 27-07.25
Girls’ Discus Throw
1. Emily Duff NP 98-03
2. Hanna Park Wiss 92-05
3. Kelly Macnamara NP 90-05
6. Sophie Schneider UD 79-05
Girls’ Javelin Throw
1. Maddie Sanders UD 102-03
2. Madeline Brouch NP 96-06
3. Hanna Park Wiss 93-07
4. Erica Selsey HH 89-01
Boys’ 100m Dash
1. Michael Henning UD 10.90
3. Shamere Dunswell Wiss 11.02
4. Rahsheed Wright Wiss 11.03
6. Justin Calhoun PW 11.32
Boys’ 200m Dash
1. Michael Henning UD 21.97
3. Shamere Dunswell Wiss 22.58
6. Caleb Ryu HH 22.88
Boys 400m Dash
1. Rahsheed Wright Wiss 49.23
2. Caleb Ryu HH 50.11
3. Matthew Lenahan HH 50.15
6. Brandon Vargas-Bines UD 50.49
Boys’ 800m Run
1. Kylan Willis Chelt 2:02.29
3. Justin Ryan Wiss 2:04.45
6. Jaylen Lasseter HH 2:08.44

Boys’ 1600m Run
1. Nathan Leung Wiss 4:35.67
2. Stefano Isabella HH 4:37.05
3. Dylan Reid NP 4:42.42
4. Brian Johnson NP 4:46.33
5. Sam Klughers Wiss 4:48.62
6. Caleb Silverman PW 4:53.87
Boys’ 3200m Run
1. Brendan O’Toole NP 9:36.05
2. Ben Hoyer Wiss 9:38.31
3. Noah Demis NP 9:49.30
4. Matt Maiale Wiss 9:53.91
5. Devon Comber HH 10:21.36
6. Kyle Hontz HH 10:27.05
Boys’ 110m Hurdles
1. Liam Davies Wiss 14.81
3. Jason Dunham Chelt 15.84
4. Christian McCarry Wiss 15.84
5. John Steele NP 16.32
6. Riley Flaville HH 17.47
Boys’ 300m Hurdles
1. Liam Davies Wiss 40.40
2. Jason Dunham Chelt 41.27
3. Derek Nam PW 41.96
4. Mark Futch Wiss 44.05
5. Jordan Collins Chelt 44.34
6. John Steele NP 44.45
Boys’ 4x100m Relay Throwers
1. Cheltenham 48.61
2. Hatboro-Horsham 48.93
3. North Penn 49.20
4. Wissahickon 51.14
Boys’ 4x100m Relay
1. North Penn 43.94
2. Bishop McDevitt 44.32
3. Wissahickon 44.92
4. Upper Dublin 45.59
5. North Penn ‘B’ 46.42
6. Hatboro-Horsham 46.69
Boys’ 4x400m Relay
1. Cheltenham 3:25.49
2. Upper Dublin 3:28.33
3. North Penn 3:30.76
4. Hatboro-Horsham 3:32.28
5. Plymouth Whitemarsh 3:33.25
6. Wissahickon 3:36.03
Boys’ 4x800m Relay
1. Cheltenham 8:31.60
2. Upper Dublin 8:34.73
3. Hatboro-Horsham 8:38.33
4. North Penn 8:55.89
5. Wissahickon 8:56.79
6. Wissahickon ‘B’ 9:04.54
Boys’ High Jump
2. Ahmir Johnson Wiss 6-02.00
3. Tristan Jones PW 6-00.00
4. Kasey Savage HH 5-10.00
5. Cory Watkins UD J5-10.00
Boys’ Pole Vault
1. Starrett Vesper NP 12-00.00
2. Mathew Om Wiss 10-06.00
3. Alexander Mansfield PW J10-06.00
4. Riley Flaville HH 9-06.00
5. Ryan Festa HH 8-06.00
6. Jaden Moan UD J8-06.00
Boys’ Long Jump
1. Jaden Price-Whitehead UD 21-01.00
2. Christian McCarry Wiss 20-07.25
3. Carmen Ostroski Wiss 20-01.50
4. Antonio Jimenez NP 20-00.75
5. Bryant Durant NP 19-07.25
Boys’ Triple Jump
1. Christian McCarry Wiss 43-00.50
2. Ahmir Johnson Wiss 42-10.00
3. Obi Nwogwugwu NP 41-08.75
4. Jaden Price-Whitehead UD 40-08.50
Boys’ Shot Put
1. Cameron Carty Chelt 41-10.00
2. Tyler Johns NP 41-09.25
3. Jordan Collazo HH 40-11.00
4. Anthony Long UD 39-02.00
5. Julian White NP 38-10.50
6. Marco Rivero Wiss 36-11.25
Boys’ Discus Throw
1. Cameron Carty Chelt 132-07
3. Tyler Johns NP 128-00
4. Marco Rivera Wiss 117-05
5. Aman Orlena UD 115-05
Boys’ Javelin Throw
1. Jin Kim UD 162-00
2. Jon LaSalle HH 161-00
3. Ryan Tharan PW 149-09
4. Max Salvedor Wiss 148-01
6. Kyle Rodriguez HH 141-07