SOL Field Hockey Scoring Stats - (Tues Nov 7, 2017)

2017 SOL SCORING STATS*

(Through Tues Nov  7, 2017)

*Stats include only those submitted by coaches. Additional stats will be added as they are received.

Name

School

Goals

Assists

Total Points

Riley Donnelly

Central Bucks East

32

14

78

Taylor Mason

Central Bucks West

27

18

72

Cailey Lever

Central Bucks East

22

14

58

Natalie McNamara

Abington

22

12

56

Ava Borkowski

Plymouth Whitemarsh

23

2

48

Sammi Pak

Wissahickon

11

26

48

Ellie Hamilton

Springfield Twp

17

13

47

Peyton Ritchey

Neshaminy

15

16

46

Bri O’Donnell

North Penn

19

5

43

Kate Chesney

Pennsbury

16

11

43

Abby Geisler

Neshaminy

15

11

41

Phia Mannino

Central Bucks East

16

6

38

Casey Reilly

Central Bucks South

16

6

38

Katelyn Cocco

Council Rock South

14

8

36

Tori Wright

Council Rock South

13

10

36

Courtney Kenah

Souderton

14

7

35

Caitlyn Amsden

Pennridge

12

10

34

Emily Purnell

Wissahickon

10

12

32

Sami Hackman

Pennsbury

11

9

31

Mikayla VanAken

Council Rock South

11

8

30

Jess Dixon

Plymouth Whitemarsh

11

7

29

Olivia Mauro

Pennsbury

13

2

28

Kennedy Reardon

Plymouth Whitemarsh

13

2

28

Ellen Kane

Wissahickon

11

6

28

Mikayla Barrow

North Penn

11

4

26

Emma Donnelly

Central Bucks East

10

6

26

Kasey Dietzel

Central Bucks South

8

10

26

Sydney Borneman

Pennridge

7

12

26

Julianna Sutow

Wissahickon

12

1

25

Kaitlyn Barnhart

Central Bucks South

10

5

25

Eva Altadonna

Central Bucks West

9

7

25

Nell Webber

Pennsbury

9

7

25

Olivia Fitzgerald

Central Bucks West

7

10

24

Emily Crawford

North Penn

9

5

23

Sam Spera

Plymouth Whitemarsh

9

5

23

Georgia Wasekanes

Abington

9

4

22

Bridget Thompson

Council Rock North

7

8

22

Maddie Yoder

Springfield Twp

10

1

21

Dani Dundas

Central Bucks West

9

3

21

Maddie Templeton

Upper Dublin

7

7

21

Mackenzie Boyle

Central Bucks East

6

9

21

Hannah Grothusen

Springfield Twp

5

11

21

Anya Kockanowioz

Springfield Twp

5

11

21

Kaleigh Missimer

Plymouth Whitemarsh

10

0

20

Maya Geller

Pennsbury

9

2

20

Paige Doyle

Abington

6

8

20

Hannah Barsky

Council Rock North

8

2

18

Allie Rock

Upper Dublin

7

4

18

Jess Gabriel

Souderton

7

4

18

Caitlyn Thornton

Council Rock South

6

6

18

Megan Weeks

Central Bucks South

7

3

17

Sarah Campbell

Wissahickon

7

3

17

Ryann Kullmann

Upper Dublin

6

5

17

Julia Fiddler

Plymouth Whitemarsh

8

0

16

Randi Hess

Souderton

7

2

16

Anna Gwiazdzinski

Souderton

6

4

16

Anna Skrot

Neshaminy

5

6

16

Shannon Lind

Council Rock South

7

1

15

Rebecca Ripans

Council Rock North

5

5

15

Casey Reichwein

Central Bucks West

5

4

14

Jamie Pennington

Neshaminy

4

6

14

Molly Lunney

Upper Dublin

1

12

14

Bev Bozarth

Pennsbury

6

1

13

Ella Marino

Springfield Twp

6

1

13

Emma Mead

Upper Dublin

3

7

13

Caitlin Mulligan

Central Bucks West

6

0

12

Madison Stotler

North Penn

6

0

12

Maisie Hanson

Upper Dublin

6

0

12

Makenzie Adamson

Quakertown

6

0

12

Charlotte deKerillis

Springfield Twp

3

6

12

Liz O’Hara

Souderton

5

1

11

Julia Scanlon

North Penn

4

3

11

Abby Ludlow

Pennridge

4

3

11

Liana Jones

Neshaminy

5

0

10

Paige Mullen

Hatboro-Horsham

5

0

10

Bridget Doherty

Council Rock South

4

2

10

Kayla Connelly

Neshaminy

4

2

10

Macy Price

Pennridge

4

2

10

Sophie Kolkka

Plymouth Whitemarsh

1

8

10

Kristin Varilla

North Penn

4

1

9

Jillian Lampitoc

North Penn

4

1

9

Lauren Greene

Upper Dublin

4

1

9

Maddie Pennie

Pennridge

4

1

9

Celie Burke

Council Rock North

4

1

9

Lizzy Theurer

Hatboro-Horsham

4

1

9

Emily Amsden

Pennridge

2

5

9

Mackenzie Hadfield

Quakertown

4

0

8

Halle Frederick

Quakertown

4

0

8

Lindsey O’Brien

Council Rock North

3

2

8

Kellie Pickford

North Penn

2

4

8

Megan Gillard

Central Bucks South

3

1

7

Maddie Hackman

Pennsbury

3

1

7

Kayla Richards

Pennridge

3

1

7

Annie Brady

Central Bucks South

3

0

6

Remy Kelinson

Central Bucks South

3

0

6

Sydney Leaming

Upper Dublin

3

0

6

Kendal Williams

Wissahickon

3

0

6

Caitlin Lennon

Souderton

3

0

6

Brigid Roy

Springfield Twp

3

0

6

Allie Gallant

Central Bucks East

2

2

6

Sophie Kane

Central Bucks East

2

2

6

Ally Fitts

Central Bucks South

2

2

6

Mel Dunton

Central Bucks South

2

2

6

Lauren Mitchell

Council Rock South

2

2

6

Morgan Rees

North Penn

2

2

6

Julianna Borisow

Souderton

2

2

6

Whitney Dietz

Central Bucks East

2

1

5

Ashley Lackman

Council Rock South

2

1

5

Anna McQuarrie

Council Rock North

2

1

5

Kate Wojeck

Springfield Twp

2

1

5

Annie Price

Pennsbury

1

3

5

Anna Sharp

Pennsbury

1

3

5

Grace Ball

Wissahickon

1

3

5

Sarah Scott

Council Rock North

1

3

5