SOL Schedule - (05-15-17 to 05-20-17)

SUBURBAN ONE LEAGUE SCHEDULE
 (Schedule is based on Schedule Star Schedule and is subject to change.)

Monday, May 15, 2017
BASEBALL
Upper Dublin @ Abington 7pm
Penn Charter @ Central Bucks South 4:15pm
North Penn @ Central Bucks West 3:30pm
Cheltenham @ Upper Moreland 7pm
Pennsbury @ Harry S Truman 7pm
William Tennent @ Quakertown 7pm

SOFTBALL
Abington @ Central Bucks West  3:30pm
St Basil Academy @ Cheltenham 3:45pm
Council Rock North @ Villa Joseph Marie 3:45pm
Pennsbury @ Harry S Truman 3:30pm
Hatboro-Horsham @ Upper Dublin 3:30pm
Mount St Joseph Academy @ Springfield Twp 3:30pm
Upper Moreland @ New Hope-Solebury 3:30pm

Tuesday May 16,  2017
BASEBALL
Abington @ Bensalem 11am
Central Bucks East @ Central Bucks South 6:15pm
Central Bucks West @ Council Rock North 3:30pm
Hatboro-Horsham @ Cheltenham 3:45pm
Pennsbury @ Council Rock North 3:45pm
Council Rock South @ Neshaminy 3:45pm
North Penn @ Pennridge 3:30pm
Quakertown @ Plymouth Whitemarsh 3:30pm
Souderton @ William Tennent 3:30pm
Wissahickon @ Springfield Twp 3:45pm
Upper Dublin @ Upper Moreland 3:30pm

SOFTBALL
Bensalem @ Abington 3:30pm
Central Bucks East @ Central Bucks South 6pm
Central Bucks West @ Villa Joseph Marie 3:45pm
Hatboro-Horsham @ Cheltenham 3:30pm
Council Rock North @ Calvary Christian Academy 3:45pm
Neshaminy @ Council Rock South 3:30pm
Pennridge @ North Penn 3:45pm
Plymouth Whitemarsh @ Quakertown 3:30pm
Souderton @ William Tennent 3:45pm
Springfield Twp @ Wissahickon 3:30pm
Upper Dublin @ Upper Moreland 7pm

Wednesday, May 17 2017
BASEBALL
Central Bucks South @ Upper Merion 7pm
Methaction @ Central Bucks West 3:30pm
Quakertown @ Pennridge 3:30pm
Springfield Twp @ Central 3:45pm
Roman Catholic @ Upper Dublin 3:45pm
William Tennent @ Lansdale Catholic 4pm

SOFTBALL
Bristol @ Springfield (M) 4pm
Central Bucks South @ Boyertown 4pm
Neshaminy @ Northeast HS 3:45pm
Pennridge @ Quakertown 7pm
Wissahickon @ St Basil Academy 3:45pm

Thursday, May 18, 2017
BASEBALL
Central Bucks West @ Hatboro-Horsham 3:45pm

SOFTBALL
Souderton @ Dock Mennonite Academy 4pm

Friday, May 19, 2017
BASEBALL
Hatboro-Horsham @ North Penn 7:30pm
Council Rock North @ Holy Ghost Prep - tba
Pennsbury @ Upper Moreland 3:30pm
Lansdale Catholic @ Souderton 3:45pm