SOL Track & Field Wrap (5-6-17)

Check out the top SOL performers at area invitational meets. Montgomery Memorial Meet photos provided courtesy of Kathy Leister Photography. Check back for a gallery of photos.

LADY ROCKER INVITATIONAL (at Council Rock North)
Girls’ 300m Hurdles
1. Olivia Miller WT 47.48
2. Jessica Clark CRN 47.70
3. Naomi Hallman HST 47.93
4. Patty Higgins Bens 48.74
7. Emily Kavash CRS 51.47
8. Julianna Schwab Nesh 51.79
Girls 4x800m Relay
1. CB East A 9:48.35
3. CB East B 10:38.12
4. CB West A 11:20.93
5. William Tennent A 12:04.35
6. Neshaminy A 12:23.13
Girls 100m
1. Marissa Hsu CRN 12.90
2. Juleezia Gibson HST 13.06
6. Ciara McFeely WT 13.62
7. Katy Jenkins CBW 13.63
Girls’ 1600m
1. Hannah Morris CBE 5:19.08
4. Kaylee McCullough Nesh 5:23.56
5. Lynne O’Connor WT 5:25.84
7. Katie Hagerich CBE 5:34.56
8. Katie Jenkinson CBW 5:35.62
Girls 4x100m Relay
1. CB East A 49.49
2. William Tennent A 50.60
3. CR North A 51.18
4. Harry S Truman A 51.26
Girls 400m
2. Saloni Hebron Nesh 59.10
3. Taryn Capkovitz CBE 1:00.56
5. Katie Fox CBE 1:01.00
8. Becca Lehman Nesh 1:02.47
Girls’ 100m Hurdles
1. Naomi Hallman HST 16.46
2. Abby Eisold CBE 16.73
3. Brianna Fredericks Nesh 16.75
4. Jessica Clark CRN 16.89
5. Gretchen Heiber CBW 16.90
6. Angelina Hachoose CRN 17.33
7. Celina Cloud Nesh 18.39
8. Kimmie Sanford CBW 18.42
Girls’ 800m
2. Daphne Vorel CRN 2:27.22
3. Anne Senour CBE 2:27.67
4. Tate Dawson CBE 2:28.53
5. Lexi Gartenberg CBW 2:29.72
6. Shane Bishop Nesh 2:30.59
7. Campbell Seguine CBE 2:34.79
8. Ayssa Friedman Bens 2:35.24
Girls’ 200m
1. Meaghan Shewbrooks CBE 26.54
2. Juleezia Gibson HST 27.21
4. Dannielle Scott WT 27.34
6. Jackie Rounsavill CRN 27.72
8. Olivia Miller WT 27.94
Girls’ 3200m
1. Cameron Billingsley CBE 11:51.38
3. Claudia Eder CBE 12:13.60
4. Lynne O’Connor WT 12:22.90
5. Noelle Halikman CRN 12:23.16
6. Ashley Lafferty CBW 12:27.72
7. Nicole Schmauk CBE 12:50.98
8. Amelia Krause CBW 13:02.54
Girls 4x400m Relay
1. Upper Dublin A 4:02.01
2. CB East A 4:02.84
3. Neshaminy A 4:03.30
4. CB East B 4:16.58
Girls’ High Jump
1. Madison Langley-Walker UD 5-06.00
2. Kristi Boyd CRS 5-02.00
4. Kate Donnelly CRN 5-00.00
5. Brittany Altman CRS 4-10.00
6. Abby Eisold CBE 4-10.00
7. Brianna Fredericks Nesh 4-10.00
8. Sophie Arena CBW 4-10.00
Girls’ Pole Vault
1. Madison Metague CRS 9-06.00
2. Victoria Lieber Nesh 8-06.00
3. Laina Nickett CBW 8-00.00
5. Hannah Kulha CRS 8-00.00
6. Ashley Tavares CRS 8-00.00
7. Brooke Koch CRN 7-06.00
8. Katie McNamee CBW 7-00.00
Girls’ Long Jump
1. Kaeley Wadlington Nesh
3. Katy Jenkins CBW 15-04.50
5. Emma Brodhag WT 15-01.00
7. Angelina Hachoose CRN 15-00.50
8. Noelle Wood CRS 14-06.50
Girls’ Triple Jump
1. Brianna Fredericks Nesh 36-11.00
2. Emily Yemm CRS 35-09.00
3. Gemma Hollister CRN 34-05.50
4. Emma Brodhag WT 33-02.00
6. Julia Soufleris CRS 32-08.00
8. Jaime Becker CBE 31-01.00
Girls’ Shot Put
1. Keturah Legette Nesh 38-00.00
2. Victoria Lieber Nesh 36-11.00
3. Erin Williams HST 32-10.00
4. Lauren Hahn CBW 32-10.00
Girls’ Discus
1. Keturah Legette Nesh 102-08
2. Grace Sutton HST 89-04
3. Lauren Hahn CBW 89-02
4. Jamie Dougherty CBE 85-07
5. Keira Flanagan CRS 84-07
6. Victoria Lieber Nesh 84-06
7. Erin Williams HST 74-10
Girls’ Javelin
1. Shelby Kishel Nesh 134-02
3. Keira Flanagan CRS 85-06
4. Jordan Helsman CRN 81-03
5. Abby Eisold CBE 78-07
7. Jamie Dougherty CBE 72-04
8. Jackie Mautz CBW 71-04

MONTGOMERY MEMORIAL MEET (at William Tennent)
Girls’ 300m Hurdles
1. Bria Barnes Chelt 44.70
2. Brianna Smith Chelt 46.02
4. Olivia Miller WT 47.99
5. Megan McDonnell CRS 48.93
6. Naomi Hallman HST 49.25
Boys’ 300m Hurdles
1. Tommy Oliver Bens 40.43
3. Scotty Murphy UM 40.96
4. Nasan Robbins Pbury 41.88
5. Dean Bond Nesh 43.64
6. Dakota Wherity WT 43.75
8. Joe Poygor Pbury 44.78
Girls 4x800m Relay
5. CR South 10:49.93
6. Springfield Township 10:56.16
7. William Tennent 11:00.23
8. Neshaminy 11:14.71
Boys’ 4x800m Relay
2. Bensalem 8:27.68
3. William Tennent 8:45.82
4. Pennsbury 8:50.21
5. Neshaminy 9:06.15
6. Upper Moreland 9:28.21
8. Abington 9:35.30
Girls’ 100m Dash
1. Ciani Fleming Chelt 12.58
3. Brielle Lewis Chelt 12.84
4. Juleezia Gibson HST 12.88
5. Elena Hincapie Sfield 13.01
7. Taylor Allen Pbury 13.16
8. Jenny Dohalick Pbury 13.17
Boys’ 100m Dash
1. Joel Stills Nesh 11.07
2. Eric Westray Sfield 11.15
5. Devon Beale Pbury 11.37
6. Caleb Mead UM 11.40
7. Badr Fash HST 11.43
8. Aver Peterson HST 11.44
Girls’ 400m Dash
2. Michael Boyd Nesh 1:00.25
3. Olivia Miller WT 1:00.34
4. Madison Hackman Pbury 1:01.39
5. Danielle Scott WT 1:01.94
7. Alainna Swift Aton 1:03.08
Boys’ 400m Dash
2. Jordan Duncan-Murphy Bens 52.45
4. Javier Linares Pbury 52.61
6. Ryan Jackson Sfield 53.01
7. Jon Champagne Bens 54.12
8. Luke St. Pierre Nesh 54.26
Girl’s 1600m Run
1. Lynne O’Connor WT 5:19.96
3. Abby Christofas WT 5:22.05
6. Emily Cooney Sfield 5:31.67
8. Marisa Kilgarriff CRS 5:35.56
Boys’ 1600m Run
3. Tommy Brewer Bens 4:46.16
5. Zak Bacchus Bens 4:49.58
6. Shane Coll UM 4:50.90
Girls 4x100m Relay
1. Pennsbury 51.45
3. CR South 52.26
4. William Tennent 52.70
5. Harry S Truman 52.77
8. Neshaminy 53.78
Boys 4x100m Relay
1. Pennsbury 44.31
2. Harry S Truman 44.44
3. William Tennent 44.95
5. Upper Moreland 45.44
7. Bensalem 47.57
Girls 100m Hurdles
1. Chanel Brissett Chelt 14.32
2. Elke Knecht CRS 15.58
3. Naomi Hallman HST 15.97
4. Brianna Fredericks Nesh 16.11
7. Celina Coud Nesh 17.29
8. Caroline Adamsky CRS 17.36
Boys 110m Hurdles
1. Nasan Robbins Pbury 14.98
2. Brandon Higgins Bens 15.94
5. Yusuf Aladinov WT 18.14
8. Sam Bley Nesh 19.25
Girls 800m Run
1. Sydni Stovall Sfield 2:18.97
2. Becca Lehman Nesh 2:20.83
3. Brittany Gable CRS 2:21.61
5. Saloni Hebron Nesh 2:25.87
7. Carolyn Ludes CRS 2:30.48
Boys’ 800m Run
1. Christian Craig WT 1:56.29
2. Aqeel Bacchus Bens 1:56.99
3. Matt Kraus WT 1:57.68
5. Connor Hurst UM 2:02.85
6. Matt Taylor Nesh 2:06.30
7. Kevin Rodriguez Bens 2:06.55
Girl’s 200m Dash
1. Alexis Crosby Chelt 24.94
2. Bria Barnes Chelt 25.01
3. Madison Hackman Pbury 25.96
6. Maya Scott Bens 27.28
8. Elena Hincapie Sfield 27.82
Boys’ 200m Dash
1. Eric Westray Sfield 22.27
2. Immanuel Thomas UM 22.98
3. AJ Montminy WT 23.01
5. Jaiden Ventnor Bens 23.16
7. Sterlen Barr Um 23.33
8. Devon Beale Pbury 23.51
Girls 3200m Run
1. Kaylee McCullough Nesh 11:42.65
4. Katherine Nelson Sfield 12:08.18
6. Victoria Jawork Aton 12:25.20
7. Kristen Wandling CRS 12:27.78
8. Kirsten Servis CRS 12:37.22
Boys 3200m Run
1. Rusty Kujdych Nesh 9:16.20
2. Sean Rahill WT 9:50.26
3. Evan Hutton WT 9:50.78
6. Thomas Balla Bens 10:42.69
8. Dan Busch Nesh 11:03.89
Girls 4x400m Relay
2. William Tennent 4:10.39
5. Bensalem 4:22.95
6. Springfield Township 4:25.15
7. Abington 4:27.46
8. Pennsbury 4:31.63
Boys’ 4x400m Relay
1. Bensalem 3:26.72
3. William Tennent 3:28.05
4. Neshaminy 3:30.83
6. Upper Moreland 3:46.29
8. Abington 3:52.41
Girls’ 4x100m Relay Throwers
1. Cheltenham 54.95
2. Pennsbury 55.92
5. Harry S Truman 1:00.880
7. William Tennent 1:03.00
8. Upper Moreland 1:03.80
Boys’ 4x100m Relay Throwers
1. Pennsbury 49.34
2. Upper Moreland 50.81
3. Harry S Truman 51.75
4. Neshaminy 53.63
6. William Tennent 54.86
Girls’ High Jump
1. Brianna Smith Chelt 5-00.00
7. Sophia Stefanowski Pbury 4-06.00
7. Kaeley Wadlington Nesh 4-06.00
7. Sarah Melio WT 4-06.00
Boys’ High Jump
1. Ryan Thomas WT 6-00.00
5. Matthew Lewis Pbury J5-08.00
7. Josiah LaFosse Aton 5-06.00
7. Mahkai Gundy Bens 5-06.00
7. Elijah Rizzo Bens 5-06.00
7. TJ Rogers HST 5-06.00
Girls’ Pole Vault
2. Victoria Lieber Nesh 8-00.00
3. Rachel Schodowski Nesh 7-06.00
3. Olivia Cantwell CRS 7-06.00
3. Nia Fisher Chelt 7-06.00
6. Sarah Potocki Sfield 7-00.00
6. Victoria Reid Bens 7-00.00
8. Bridget Killoran WT J7-00.00
Boys’ Pole Vault
1. Randy Showmaker WB 14-00.00
2. William Lee WT 13-06.00
3. Dan Dean Nesh 9-06.00
6. Jake Rubin Nesh J8-00.00
Girls’ Long Jump
1. Shannon Nixon Celt 17-06.25
2. Kaeley Wadlington Nesh 16-11.25
3. Tiera Lloyd HST 16-08.00
4. Emma Brodhag WT 16-05.00
5. Catherine Jackson Aton 16-03.00
Boys Long Jump
1. Devon Beale Pbury 21-07.50
2. Javeer Peterson HST 21-00.75
5. Emmanuel Ampofo Nesh 20-00.00
7. Markeith Baxter WT 19-06.75
8. Sterlen Barr UM 19-06.25
Girls’ Triple Jump
1. Emily Yemm CRS 36-11.25
2. Tiera Lloyd HST 35-05.00
3. Brianna Fredericks Nesh 34-10.75
6. Emma Brodhag WT 33-10.50
Boys’ Triple Jump
1. Javeer Peterson HST 42-08.75
3. TJ Rogers HST 42-02.25
4. Logan Willianson Nesh 42-02.00
5. Emmanuel Ampofo Nesh 41-03.50
6. Dylan Caputo Bens 40-05.50
Girls’ Discus Throw
1. Charnell Williams Pbury 98-05
3. Eliana Weiler Chelt 83-04
4. Keira Flanagan CRS 83-01
5. Keturah Legette Nesh 82-00
6. Kai Williams Chelt 77-00
7. Grace Sutton HST 75-08
8. Prionna Battle Pbury 74-08
Boys’ Discus Throw
1. Yobani Moreno Bens 152-06
2. Joshua Anturase Pbury 127-08
3. Isaiah Godbold HST 127-01
4. Sam Murphy Pbury 115-00
7. Triston Bolin Nesh 100-09
Girls’ Javelin Throw
1. Shelby Kishel Nesh 111-10
2. Sophie Parrish Pbury 105-07
3. Christine Cataldo-Smith Pbury 95-07
6. Keira Flanagan CRS 88-01
7. Jess Rutkowsky WB 85-03
Boys’ Javelin Throw
1. Jason Mitrovish Pbury 167-10
2. Hunter Barnett Nesh 162-01
3. Joshua Anturase Pbury 150-03
4. Thomas Earp-Pitkins HST 134-09
7. Dominic Gallo Bens 122-05
8. D’Andre Smoot Sfield 119-11
Girls’ Shot Put
1. Keturah Legette Nesh 38-07.50
2. Victoria Lieber Nesh 37-08.00
3. Charnell Williams Pbury 36-00.00
4. Erin Williams HST 34-11.25
5. Kai Williams Chelt 30-11.75
8. Jacqueline Flagler WT 29-01.00
Boys’Shot Put
1. Yobani Moreno Bens 48-00.00
3. Isaiah Godbold HST 44-06.00
6. Nick Napadano Nsh 40-07.50
8. Joshua Anturase Pbury 39-06.75

HELMAN MEMORIAL INVITATIONAL (at Pennridge)
Girls’ 300m Hurdles
1. Sierra Camburn Qtown 47.38
2. Sarah Williams Pridge 47.63
3. Jessica Clark CRN 47.84
4. Hannah Sexton CBW 48.68
5. Carly Musco Pridge 50.33
6. Gretchen Heiber CBW 52.15
8. Cara Romaniello Ston 53.40
Boys’ 300m Hurdles
1. Stephen Scott Ston 38.81
2. Alex Dimon Pridge 39.62
3. Evan Washington CBW 41.02
4. Ryan Heese CRN 41.67
5. Kyle Magee CBS 41.68
6. Chris Cardamone CBS 41.70
7. Harrison Dalsass CBE 42.03
8. Ian Fay CBE 42.16
Girls’ 4x800m Relay
1. CB West A 10:07.14
2. CB East A 10:12.80
3. Pennridge A 10:21.88
4. Hatboro-Horsham A 10:43.70
5. CB South A 10:50.68
6. CB West B 10:53.53
Boys’ 4x800m Relay
1. CB East B 8:33.02
2. CR North A 8:37.11
3. CB East A 8:47.20
4. CB South A 8:48.45
5. Pennridge A 8:52.41
6. CR South A 8:52.42
Girls’ 100m
1. Kouri Peace Pridge 12.26
2. Lydia Fielding CBS 12.40
3. Cara Jackson Ston 12.54
4. Safiya Dodoo CBS 12.76
5. Meaghan Shewbrooks CBE 12.79
6. Moly Rodebaugh CBW 12.80
7. Brnadi Callope HH 12.82
8. Marissa Hsu CBN 12.84
Boys’ 100m
2. Joe Manetta CBW 11.00
3. Sean Condon CRN 11.07
4. Griffin Shields CBW 11.09
5. Myles King CBW 11.15
6. Chase Cole Ston 11.16
7. Josh Pinney Pridge 11.17
8. Michael Welde CRN 11.20
Girls’ 1600m
1. Emily Bonaventure Ston 5:11.72
2. Monika Brill Pridge 5:13.49
3. Mirand Royds HH 5:14.40
4. Hannah Morris CBE 5:17.95
5. Megan Kolbe CBW 5:19.06
6. Nancy McGrath CBS 5:36.41
7. Marlee Evans CBW 5:36.42
8. Sara Murphy LC 5:40.75
Boys’ 1600m
1. Matthew Scarpill CBS 4:21.94
2. Brian Muss CBW 4:28.78
3. David Endres CBE 4:35.08
4. Kevin Ehrgott CRN 4:38.84
5. Paul Boehm Ston 4:43.35
6. Emilio Prieto CBW 4:47.45
7. Kevin Juszynski Qtown 4:50.32
8. Jake Boyd CRN 4:50.82
Girls’ 4x100m Relay
1. Souderton A 49.27
2. CB West A 50.96
3. CB East A 52.35
4. Pennridge A 52.67
5. CB South A 52.83
Boys’ 4x100m Relay
1. Souderton A 43.22
2. CB East A 43.36
3. Pennridge A 43.41
4. Hatboro-Horsham A 44.09
6. Central Bucks South A 44.36
Girls’ 400m
1. Lydia Fielding CBS 57.94
2. Vanessa Barrow CBW 59.30
3. Aly Logue CBW 59.49
4. Makayla Romanus CBE 1:00.10
5. Kayla Gonzalez HH 1:00.73
6. Brooke Martin CBE 1:00.88
7. Rachel Martin CBE 1:01.48
8. Meghan Kriney Pridge 1:01.58
Boys’ 400m
1. Hudson Delisle Qtown 49.51
2. Joe Manetta CBW 49.53
3. Jake Claricurzio CBW 50.25
4. Christian Bobowicz CBW 50.91
5. David Solomon CRN 51.23
6. Wyatt Knipe CBE 51.28
7. Luke Eissler Pridge 51.98
8. Bobby Brashear Pridge 51.99
Girls’ 100m Hurdles
1. Abby Eisold CBE 16.45
2. Marissa Hsu CRN 16.64
3. Essica Clark CRN 16.76
4. Sarah Williams Pridge 17.01
5. Kelly Vaysman HH 17.55
6. Gretch Heiber CBW 17.56
7. Angelina Hachoose CRN 17.58
Boys’ 110m Hurdles
1. Alex Dimon Pridge 14.67
2. Stephen Scott Ston 15.30
3. Vincent Polignano Pridge 16.05
4. Damian Refice CBW 16.41
5. Sam DiGiovanni CBE 16.46
6. Ian Fay CBE 16.56
7. Jake Lambinus Qtown 16.60
8. Luke Livingston Qtown 16.64
Girls’ 800m
1. Juliet Ryan Pridge 2:19.30
2. Kiernan Hutchinson CBE 2:20.56
3. Julia Weigers CBE 2:21.70
4. Mckenna Brophy CBE 2:23.35
5. Victoria Sturgess Qtown 2:25.46
6. Stephanie Hiltpold CBS 2:26.44
7. Emily Bonaventure Ston 2:27.30
8. Katie Jenkinson CBW 2:27.41
Goys’ 800m
1. Austin Howell Pridge 1:56.21
2. Bryan Keller CRN 1:56.22
3. Matt Eissler Pridge 1:56.51
4. Matthew Scarpill CBS 1:56.98
5. Sam Earley CRN 1:58.56
6. Luke Fehrman CBW 2:00.13
7. Carter Laatsch CBW 2:01.66
8. Matthew Lenahan HH 2:02.52
Girls’ 200m
1. Kouri Peace Pridge 24.57
2. Cara Jackson Ston 25.44
3. Lydia Fielding CBS 25.63
4. Safiya Dodoo CBS 26.25
5. Meaghan Shewbrooks CBE 26.37
6. Emily Dzieniszewski Qtown 26.41
7. Isis McFadden Ston 26.71
8. Brooke Martin CBE 26.90
Boys 200m
1. Joe Manetta CBW 21.96
2. Michael Welde CRN 22.29
3. Sam Cooperman CBE 22.79
4. Sean Condon CRN 22.80
5. Roman Katona CBW 22.93
7. Gavin Zander CBE 23.40
8. Joe Galante CBS 23.62
Girls’ 3200m
1. Monika Brill Pridge 11:20.99
2. Hannah Knudsen HH 11:26.03
3. Claudia Eder CBE 11:46.61
4. Cameron Billingsley CBE 11:47.23
5. Nicole DeHaven Pridge 12:11.87
6. Grace Kolbe CBW 12:33.58
7. Sonia Ritzmann CBW 13.06.35
8. Shelby Daugherty Qtown 13:09.45
Boys’ 3200m
1. Ben Bunch CBW 9:40.83
2. Joe Breen Ston 9:45.67
3. William Schulz CBE 9:49.53
4. Josiah Moyer Ston 10:03.20
5. Kyle Hontz HH 10:05.44
6. Cole Sands CBE 10:08.19
7. Gunnar Orth Pridge 10:19.24
8. Jake Sauers CBS 10:20.77
Girls’ 4x400m Relay
1. CB West A 4:04.55
2. CB East A 4:09.66
3. Quakertown A 4:11.43
4. Hatboro-Horsham A 4:12.70
5. CB South A 4:13.19
6. CB East B 4:13.99
Boys’ 4x400m Relay
1. Pennridge A 3:24.71
2. CB West A 3:30.30
3. CR South A 3:32.35
4. Quakertown A 3:35.66
5. CB East A 3:36.60
6. CB South A 340.82
Girls’ Throwers 4x100m Relay
1. Pennridge A 57.55
2. Quakertown A 58.80
3. Souderton 59.07
4. CB South A 1:00.75
Boys’ Throwers 4x100m Relay
1. Pennridge A 48.94
2. Quakertown A 49.50
3. Souderton A 49.95
4. Hatboro-Horsham A 50.28
5. CR South A 51.84
6. CB East A 52.00
Girls’ High Jump
1. Valerie Prezekop CBS 5-03.00
2. Kate Donnelly CRN 5-00.003. Katie Joust Pridge 5-00.00
3. Moira O’Malley Ston 5-00.00
5. Abby Eisold CBE 5-00.00
6. Nichole Gunderson Ston 4-08.00
7. Paige Mullen HH 4-08.00
8. Amanda Mass CBW 4-08.00
Boys’ High Jump
1. Vincent Polignano Pridge 6-04.00
2. Nolan Gromlich CRN 6-02.00
3. Jake Lambinus Qtown 6-00.00
4. Khaleef Blackwood Ston 6-00.00
5. Ryan Davey Pridge 5-08.00
6. Alex Kalaigian CBE 5-08.00
8. Ethan Korb CBE 5-06.00
Girls’ Pole Vault
1. Allison Riches HH 9-06.00
2. Sydney Braeunig Ston 9-00.00
3. Lauren Schuler Pridge 8-06.00
4. Hannah Derstine Ston 8-06.00
5. Laina Nickett CBW 7-06.00
6. Jocelyn Singer Pridge 7-06.00
7. Peyton Odenwald CBE 7-06.00
7. Erin Naylor CBW 7-06.00
Men’s Pole Vault
1. Justin Segal CRS 12-00.00
2. John Franco CRS 11-06.00
3. Ryan Ruggiero CBS 11-06.00
4. Adam DavisCBW 11-00.00
5. Andrew Cipirano CBE 10-06.00
5. Edwin Bracken Pridge 10-06.00
7. Nolan Case CBE 10-06.00
Girls’ Long Jump
1. Marissa Hsu CRN 17-01.50
2. Sara Pfeiffer CBS 15-07.75
3. Holly Baj Qtown 15-04.75
4. Isis Mcadden Ston 15-04.00
5. Angelina Hachoose CRN 15-02.75
6. Sabrina Sheva Qtown 14-11.00
8. Lyndsay Bolger Qtown 14-06.50
Boys’ Long Jump
1. Noah Griffin CBW 20-09.50
4. Evan Washington CBW 20-06.75
5. Myles King CBE 20-03.00
6. Ryan Sattelle Pridge 20-02.25
8. Mason Borine CBS 20-00.50
Girls’ Triple Jump
1. Gemma Hollister CRN 33-08.25
2. Chantell Bobak Ston 33-05.75
3. Kaitlin Moyer Qtown 32-10.00
4. Abigail Rehmet CBS 32-06.50
5. Victoria Paterson Pridge 32-06.25
6. Lauren Hess Pridge 32-02.75
7. Missy Gibson Pridge 32-00.50
8. Taliah Deluca HH 30-10.00
Boys’ Triple Jump
1. Matt Ludlow Pridge 44-03.75
2. Ryan Sattelle Pridge 43-03.00
3. Noah Griffin CBW 42-08.25
4. Jake Mihalic CRS 41-11.00
5. Evan Washington CBW 41-09.50
6. Mason Borine CBS 40-11.75
7. Joe Alderfer Ston 39-05.00
Girls’ Shot Put
1. Adria Retter Qtown 33-01.50
2. Lauren Hahn CBW 32-05.00
3. Melissa Lyon Pridge 31-05.00
4. Kaylee Karaban Ston 28-10.50
5. Madison Mood Qtown 28-09.00
6. Hannah Knapp HH 28-00.50
8. Monica Garced CBS 27-10.00
Boys’ Shot Put
1. Griffin McMann Pridge 53-00.25
3. Yle Chen CBS 48-02.75
4. Riley LaRiviere Pridge 46-07.00
5. Ryan Garges Qtown 45-07.25
6. Ryan Moylan CBW 43-05.00
7. Alex Schmidt Pridge 43-01.25
8. Connor Gromlich CRN 42-11.50
Girls’ Discus
1. Adria Retter Qtown 113-11
2. Madison Mood Qtown 93-09
3. Melissa Lyon Pridge 91-03
4. Caoilainn McKenna Ston 82-10
5. Brianna Bocceli CBE 81-02
8. Riley Krumenacker CBE 78-06
Boys’ Discus
1. Griffin McMann Pridge 142-02
2. Riley LaRiviere Pridge 141-11
3. Cailon Frank Pridge 140-05
4. Mike Weaver Qtown 138-01
5. Ryan Garges Qtown 129-00
6. CJ Adams CBE 124-06
7. AJ Bernhauser CBS 118-09
Girls’ Javelin
1. Tricia Grove CBS 104-08
2. Lauren Hahn CBW 95-08
3. Adria Retter Qtown 94-08
4. Leighann Conboy HH 94-05
6. Riley Krumenacker CBE 88-08
7. Jordan Helsman CRN 79-01
8. Hannah Derstine Ston 78-01
Boys’ Javelin
1. Yle Rodriguez HH 147-07
2. Chad Guzzi CBE 147-03
3. Bret Vince Ston 146-09
4. Jared McDonough Ston 143-00
5. Nolan Gaudet CRS 142-07
6. Grey Mitchel Qtown 141-04
7. Chris Bagnell CRN 138-01
8. Jon LaSalle HH 135-10