2017-2018 Standings for Field Hockey - Girls

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Pennsbury1100331330
Neshaminy920271160
Council Rock South74021970
Abington56015890
Council Rock North570158100
Bensalem110033130
Harry S. Truman110034120
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks East1010301430
Central Bucks West930271340
North Penn821251151
Central Bucks South641191051
Souderton38097100
Pennridge29065100
William Tennent011002130
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Plymouth Whitemarsh1300391520
Springfield (M)1120331230
Upper Dublin950271060
Wissahickon940271060
Quakertown580155110
Upper Moreland590157100
Hatboro-Horsham112031160
Cheltenham013000180