2018-2019 Standings for Field Hockey - Girls

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Neshaminy1200361640
Council Rock South921281082
Council Rock North831251081
Pennsbury660188100
William Tennent480124102
Bensalem210065120
Harry S. Truman012003140
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks East1200362040
Souderton1020301750
Central Bucks South642201182
Central Bucks West471134131
North Penn471136111
Pennridge480129100
Quakertown012003140
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Plymouth Whitemarsh1400421720
Abington1040301180
Wissahickon950271171
Upper Dublin85125981
Springfield (M)761221071
Upper Moreland590157110
Hatboro-Horsham212063150
Cheltenham014001150