2017-2018 Standings for Field Hockey - Girls

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Pennsbury1200361540
Neshaminy1020301370
Council Rock South750211190
Abington660189100
Council Rock North570158100
Bensalem111033140
Harry S. Truman111035130
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks East1110331950
North Penn921281471
Central Bucks West930271550
Central Bucks South6511913101
Souderton480128110
Pennridge210066120
William Tennent012002140
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Plymouth Whitemarsh1400421630
Springfield (M)1130331460
Wissahickon1040301180
Upper Dublin950271080
Quakertown590155120
Upper Moreland590157110
Hatboro-Horsham212062160
Cheltenham014000200