2016-2017 Standings for Field Hockey - Girls

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Council Rock South1200361760
Neshaminy1020301460
Council Rock North840249100
Pennsbury66018991
Abington480126120
Harry S. Truman110143131
Bensalem011111141
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks East1110331661
Central Bucks West921281751
North Penn930271370
Souderton56116991
Central Bucks South57015991
Pennridge210066120
William Tennent012002132
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Plymouth Whitemarsh1400421731
Upper Dublin1130331271
Wissahickon950271180
Springfield (M)770217120
Upper Moreland770217110
Hatboro-Horsham680186120
Quakertown212063150
Cheltenham014000160