2018-2019 Standings for Field Hockey - Girls

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Neshaminy60018730
Council Rock North41113621
Pennsbury42012460
Council Rock South31110341
William Tennent2506260
Bensalem1503160
Harry S. Truman0600170
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks East60018900
Souderton51015810
Central Bucks South32110541
Central Bucks West2317271
North Penn2406360
Pennridge2406350
Quakertown0600270
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Plymouth Whitemarsh700211010
Abington61018630
Springfield (M)42113621
Upper Dublin33110431
Wissahickon3309430
Hatboro-Horsham1503160
Upper Moreland1503370
Cheltenham0600060