2017-2018 Standings for Golf - Coed

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Pennsbury1400281510
Abington94018970
Neshaminy840161050
Council Rock North680126100
Council Rock South670126100
Bensalem111021120
Harry S. Truman111021110
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks West1120221430
Souderton1030201230
Central Bucks South930181230
Central Bucks East85016960
William Tennent410085120
North Penn310064100
Pennridge012001120
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Hatboro-Horsham1600321910
Plymouth Whitemarsh1420281520
Upper Dublin1060201160
Wissahickon960181060
Springfield (M)69012790
Quakertown5100105120
Upper Moreland114021140
Cheltenham014000140