2016-2017 Standings for Golf - Coed

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Council Rock South1110221210
Pennsbury1110221420
Neshaminy75014760
Abington67012780
Council Rock North57010580
Harry S. Truman210042100
Bensalem012000130
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks East1110221110
North Penn1020201020
Souderton84016940
Central Bucks West66012770
Central Bucks South57010770
William Tennent210042110
Pennridge012001160
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Wissahickon1220241220
Hatboro-Horsham1030201130
Upper Dublin1020201220
Plymouth Whitemarsh940181040
Quakertown580106110
Cheltenham4908490
Springfield (M)111022120
Upper Moreland112021120