2018-2019 Standings for Golf - Coed

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Council Rock South71014810
Pennsbury4108510
Neshaminy2104210
William Tennent2304260
Bensalem0300040
Council Rock North0200020
Harry S. Truman0400040
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks West1000201010
Souderton920181030
Central Bucks South63012830
Central Bucks East55010560
Pennridge3806580
North Penn2604670
Quakertown011000110
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Plymouth Whitemarsh51010710
Wissahickon4008500
Hatboro-Horsham3106310
Abington1202140
Springfield (M)1302130
Upper Dublin0300030
Upper Moreland0400040