2018-2019 Standings for Golf - Coed

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Council Rock South71014810
Pennsbury4108510
Neshaminy2104210
William Tennent2304270
Bensalem0300050
Council Rock North0200020
Harry S. Truman0400040
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks West1110221120
Souderton1020201130
Central Bucks East75014860
Central Bucks South75014950
Pennridge4808680
North Penn39067100
Quakertown012001130
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Wissahickon60012700
Plymouth Whitemarsh52010720
Hatboro-Horsham3206320
Abington1202140
Springfield (M)1302130
Upper Dublin0300030
Upper Moreland0400040