2018-2019 Standings for Soccer - Boys

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Council Rock North40012520
Bensalem3209430
Council Rock South3209360
Neshaminy3209430
Pennsbury3209440
William Tennent1403240
Harry S. Truman0500160
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks West41012620
North Penn40012700
Pennridge31110611
Central Bucks South3209420
Central Bucks East1403171
Souderton0211061
Quakertown0500170
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Abington51015810
Plymouth Whitemarsh31211323
Wissahickon31211412
Cheltenham32110431
Upper Dublin2317441
Upper Moreland2317333
Hatboro-Horsham1414351
Springfield (M)0422243