2018-2019 Standings for Soccer - Boys

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Council Rock North1101341561
Neshaminy840241081
Pennsbury741221071
Bensalem570157110
Council Rock South570157110
William Tennent570157100
Harry S. Truman012001150
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks West1110331930
North Penn1110331830
Pennridge642201352
Central Bucks South57015980
Central Bucks East471135112
Souderton381103132
Quakertown012002160
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Abington1310392130
Wissahickon932291072
Hatboro-Horsham851251181
Cheltenham67119791
Plymouth Whitemarsh57217593
Upper Moreland58116793
Upper Dublin491136111
Springfield (M)111254113