2017-2018 Standings for Soccer - Boys

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Council Rock North1011311681
Abington840241360
Pennsbury840241161
Council Rock South561167101
Bensalem570157110
Neshaminy570157101
Harry S. Truman012004140
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
North Penn1020301531
Central Bucks East930271260
Central Bucks West930271870
William Tennent56116881
Souderton381105103
Central Bucks South39094131
Pennridge210066120
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Hatboro-Horsham1121341432
Wissahickon1022321562
Upper Dublin1031311261
Plymouth Whitemarsh1040301361
Springfield (M)47315783
Cheltenham392115112
Quakertown111252133
Upper Moreland112141151