2016-2017 Standings for Tennis - Girls

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Abington2102670
Pennsbury2002210
Bensalem0000010
Council Rock North0100130
Council Rock South0100120
Harry S. Truman0100020
Neshaminy0000100
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks East51051230
Central Bucks South2202350
Central Bucks West2102310
North Penn2002310
Souderton2302550
Pennridge0300130
William Tennent0400460
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Wissahickon61061220
Quakertown3503870
Upper Dublin3003400
Cheltenham2102330
Hatboro-Horsham2402380
Plymouth Whitemarsh1101120
Springfield (M)1201120
Upper Moreland0300030