2018-2019 Standings for Volleyball - Girls

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks West1530151860
Pennsbury1440141960
Council Rock North1350131480
Council Rock South1350131770
Central Bucks East1260121670
Central Bucks South1170111490
William Tennent612068140
Neshaminy414044140
Bensalem216023180
Harry S. Truman018000190
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Hatboro-Horsham1710171720
Plymouth Whitemarsh1710171930
Souderton1350131490
North Penn1170111290
Abington10801010100
Pennridge990910100
Upper Dublin711078120
Quakertown414044160
Wissahickon216023170
Cheltenham018001210