2017-2018 Standings for Volleyball - Girls

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Pennsbury1710172340
Central Bucks West1440141970
Council Rock North1440141860
Council Rock South1260121580
Central Bucks East11701114100
Central Bucks South10801013100
William Tennent6120610120
Neshaminy414044140
Harry S. Truman216025160
Bensalem018000190
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Abington1710171720
Plymouth Whitemarsh1710172030
Hatboro-Horsham1440141490
Upper Dublin1260121390
Souderton990910120
North Penn810089130
Pennridge711077120
Quakertown414044160
Wissahickon216022180
Cheltenham018000200