2017-2018 Standings for Volleyball - Girls

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Pennsbury1610162010
Central Bucks West1340131650
Council Rock North1340131650
Central Bucks East1160111380
Council Rock South1160111370
Central Bucks South97091180
William Tennent512059120
Neshaminy313033130
Harry S. Truman214024140
Bensalem016000170
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Plymouth Whitemarsh1610161820
Abington1510151510
Hatboro-Horsham1420141450
Upper Dublin1160111280
North Penn710077130
Pennridge7907790
Souderton79078120
Quakertown313033150
Wissahickon214022150
Cheltenham017000190