2016-2017 Standings for Volleyball - Girls

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Council Rock North1800182340
Pennsbury1530151550
Central Bucks West1260121670
Central Bucks East1170111290
Central Bucks South1170111290
Council Rock South990911100
William Tennent8100811100
Neshaminy414046160
Bensalem216022180
Harry S. Truman018000180
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Plymouth Whitemarsh1800182620
Hatboro-Horsham1530152050
Upper Dublin1440141570
Souderton1260121380
Abington1080101090
North Penn8100811110
Pennridge711078130
Quakertown315034160
Cheltenham216022180
Wissahickon117012170