2016-2017 Standings for Basketball - Boys

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Abington1200122450
Pennsbury840816100
Council Rock South750713100
Council Rock North66069130
Neshaminy48049140
Bensalem39039130
Harry S. Truman210028130
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
North Penn1110112170
Central Bucks West93091580
Central Bucks East660613120
Central Bucks South57059140
Pennridge570511120
Souderton57059130
William Tennent111015160
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Plymouth Whitemarsh1400142560
Cheltenham1130111980
Wissahickon10401015120
Hatboro-Horsham860813120
Upper Moreland680612110
Quakertown410046160
Upper Dublin311033180
Springfield (M)014003180