2018-2019 Standings for Basketball - Boys

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Pennsbury1110111490
Bensalem84081390
Council Rock North75071480
Council Rock South75079130
Harry S. Truman48045150
William Tennent48045170
Neshaminy111013180
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Pennridge1110112130
Central Bucks South84081660
Central Bucks East66061570
Central Bucks West660611110
North Penn48049130
Souderton48047150
Quakertown39035160
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Abington1400142310
Cheltenham1220121570
Plymouth Whitemarsh1040101480
Upper Dublin77071480
Upper Moreland590512100
Wissahickon410048140
Hatboro-Horsham311037150
Springfield (M)113017150