2017-2018 Standings for Basketball - Boys

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Abington1200122460
Pennsbury840813100
Bensalem750717110
Neshaminy750719110
Council Rock North39038140
Council Rock South39036160
Harry S. Truman210027150
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks West1020102380
Pennridge93091990
Central Bucks South84081490
North Penn660613120
Central Bucks East570513120
Souderton39038140
William Tennent111016160
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Plymouth Whitemarsh1400142820
Wissahickon1130111980
Cheltenham1040101490
Hatboro-Horsham770711110
Upper Moreland59059140
Quakertown410046160
Upper Dublin410046160
Springfield (M)113013160