2016-2017 Standings for Basketball - Boys

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Abington1200122040
Pennsbury84081580
Council Rock South750713100
Council Rock North66069130
Neshaminy48049140
Bensalem39039130
Harry S. Truman210028130
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
North Penn1110111850
Central Bucks West93091580
Central Bucks East660613100
Central Bucks South57059140
Pennridge570511120
Souderton57059130
William Tennent111015160
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Plymouth Whitemarsh1400142040
Cheltenham1130111750
Wissahickon1040101390
Hatboro-Horsham860813100
Upper Moreland680612100
Quakertown410046160
Upper Dublin311033180
Springfield (M)014003180