2016-2017 Standings for Basketball - Boys

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Abington60061230
Council Rock South4204940
Pennsbury4104930
Harry S. Truman2302650
Neshaminy2402570
Bensalem1501670
Council Rock North15014110
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks West5105950
North Penn51051040
Central Bucks East4204960
Souderton3303770
Central Bucks South2402490
Pennridge2402770
William Tennent0600390
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Plymouth Whitemarsh70071220
Cheltenham61061030
Hatboro-Horsham5305760
Wissahickon5205860
Upper Moreland3403760
Quakertown15012110
Upper Dublin15011110
Springfield (M)08001120