2016-2017 Standings for Lacrosse - Boys

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks East40012820
Central Bucks West40012820
North Penn3109730
Central Bucks South2206650
Council Rock North1203450
Council Rock South1103430
Pennridge1303650
Harry S. Truman0300060
Neshaminy0200260
Pennsbury0200270
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Hatboro-Horsham400121010
Souderton400121200
Upper Dublin3109550
Plymouth Whitemarsh2106460
Springfield (M)2206820
Wissahickon2206390
Quakertown1203440
Upper Moreland1303260
Abington0400280
Cheltenham0400470