2017-2018 Standings for Lacrosse - Boys

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks East900271530
Central Bucks West720211460
North Penn720211360
Pennridge720211370
Central Bucks South540151170
Council Rock North36099100
Council Rock South3609990
Pennsbury3609990
Neshaminy18037120
Harry S. Truman09000150
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Upper Dublin800241740
Souderton620181270
Springfield (M)620181360
Wissahickon620186110
Plymouth Whitemarsh440126100
Abington35096100
Hatboro-Horsham26064130
Upper Moreland17031170
Cheltenham0000000
Quakertown08005130