2016-2017 Standings for Lacrosse - Boys

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks East900271860
North Penn810241350
Central Bucks West720211360
Pennridge630181280
Council Rock North540151080
Central Bucks South450121090
Pennsbury36095120
Council Rock South1703590
Neshaminy17033120
Harry S. Truman09000120
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Hatboro-Horsham900271650
Upper Dublin810241270
Souderton720211630
Wissahickon630187120
Plymouth Whitemarsh540157100
Springfield (M)450121360
Upper Moreland36095110
Abington27064140
Quakertown18034110
Cheltenham09004130