2017-2018 Standings for Lacrosse - Girls

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks East710211460
Central Bucks West710211640
Central Bucks South620181450
North Penn62018980
Pennsbury440121170
Pennridge3509790
Council Rock South2606690
Council Rock North17031130
Neshaminy08005110
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Plymouth Whitemarsh900271450
Abington810241370
Souderton720211360
Upper Dublin630181260
Springfield (M)450121080
Upper Moreland450121280
Wissahickon450126120
Hatboro-Horsham27063140
Quakertown18031160
Cheltenham09000150