2016-2017 Standings for Lacrosse - Girls

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks West800241720
Central Bucks East620181270
Central Bucks South620181540
Pennridge620181450
Council Rock South440121080
North Penn35097100
Council Rock North26063120
Pennsbury17034130
Neshaminy08002110
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Abington900271570
Upper Dublin810241350
Souderton630181270
Hatboro-Horsham540151080
Plymouth Whitemarsh540157100
Upper Moreland540151280
Wissahickon450126120
Springfield (M)27068100
Cheltenham18036120
Quakertown09002150