2016-2017 Standings for Lacrosse - Girls

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks South51015920
Central Bucks West400121100
Pennridge41012930
Central Bucks East3209850
Council Rock South3109650
Council Rock North1403290
North Penn1303480
Neshaminy0500260
Pennsbury0400180
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Abington50015830
Upper Dublin41012830
Upper Moreland410121030
Hatboro-Horsham3209640
Souderton3209750
Plymouth Whitemarsh2306280
Wissahickon23063100
Cheltenham1403580
Springfield (M)1403460
Quakertown05002100