2016-2017 Standings for Ice Hockey - Boys

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
William Tennent1331271851
Council Rock South1240241470
Harry S. Truman790147130
Neshaminy412084140
Pennsbury312173141
Council Rock North116021160
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks West1501311931
Central Bucks South1330261960
Souderton862181092
North Penn8801610110
Pennridge77216794
Central Bucks East213152161
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Plymouth Whitemarsh1410281530
Archbishop Wood1320261630
Wissahickon950181070
Hatboro-Horsham85117861
Abington67113671
Lower Moreland311063110
Upper Dublin311063110
Upper Moreland014000140