2017-2018 Standings for Ice Hockey - Boys

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Council Rock South931191281
Council Rock North64113871
Neshaminy56111591
William Tennent310283103
Pennsbury211152112
Harry S. Truman110132112
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks South1300262230
Pennridge1111231541
North Penn941191272
Central Bucks West860161080
Central Bucks East681136111
Souderton311063110
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Wissahickon1220241240
Abington1031211141
Hatboro-Horsham970181170
Lower Moreland940181070
Upper Dublin86117971
Plymouth Whitemarsh311063120
New Hope - Solebury2904390
Upper Moreland013000140