2018-2019 Standings for Ice Hockey - Boys

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Neshaminy53313744
Pennsbury55111693
Abington3539574
Council Rock South3539693
Harry S. Truman2726393
William Tennent18243112
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks South902201352
North Penn822181253
Pennridge812181633
Central Bucks West750141090
Central Bucks East55111972
Souderton010111131
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Lower Moreland722161242
Wissahickon731151231
Hatboro-Horsham54212862
Plymouth Whitemarsh55111971
Upper Dublin111024120