2016-2017 Standings for Ice Hockey - Boys

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Council Rock South1230241240
William Tennent1031211131
Harry S. Truman690126110
Neshaminy412084140
Pennsbury311173131
Council Rock North114021140
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks West1401291511
Central Bucks South1320261440
Souderton85218962
North Penn78014780
Pennridge67214674
Central Bucks East212152141
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Archbishop Wood1220241320
Plymouth Whitemarsh1210241210
Wissahickon84016840
Hatboro-Horsham74115741
Abington57111571
Upper Dublin310063100
Lower Moreland211042110
Upper Moreland010000100