2017-2018 Standings for Ice Hockey - Boys

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Council Rock South4119421
Neshaminy2204240
Council Rock North1313331
William Tennent1313132
Harry S. Truman0211032
Pennsbury0700071
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks South60012710
Pennridge50010610
North Penn4208520
Central Bucks East2304240
Central Bucks West2204320
Souderton2404240
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Wissahickon80016800
Hatboro-Horsham61012610
Abington4208520
Upper Dublin3406440
Lower Moreland2304240
New Hope - Solebury1402240
Plymouth Whitemarsh1602170
Upper Moreland0500050