2016-2017 Standings for Ice Hockey - Boys

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Council Rock South72014730
William Tennent62113621
Harry S. Truman4608470
Neshaminy28042100
Pennsbury1813181
Council Rock North110021100
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks West90018910
Central Bucks South82016920
Souderton64113651
North Penn64012640
Pennridge54212543
Central Bucks East2715281
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Plymouth Whitemarsh91018910
Archbishop Wood82016920
Wissahickon62012620
Hatboro-Horsham53111531
Abington4419441
Upper Dublin2804280
Lower Moreland1702170
Upper Moreland0800080