2016-2017 Standings for Cross Country - Girls

NationalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Council Rock North60012600
Council Rock South4208420
Pennsbury3106310
Abington2204220
Neshaminy1202120
William Tennent1502150
Bensalem0500050
ContinentalOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks West50010500
Central Bucks East4008400
Pennridge3206320
North Penn2204320
Central Bucks South0300030
Quakertown0300030
Souderton0400340
AmericanOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Hatboro-Horsham51010720
Upper Dublin50010500
Wissahickon4208530
Cheltenham3306330
Plymouth Whitemarsh2404360
Upper Moreland1402140
Springfield (M)0600060