Cross Country - Boys: Souderton vs Pennridge (9/28/2016)

Souderton vs. Pennridge

Home Team

Away Team

Game Date Sport Game Type Overtime
September 28th 2016 Cross Country - Boys League Game No

Souderton Comments

CB West 15, Pennridge 50
CB West 24, Souderton 37
Souderton 18, Pennridge 39

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports John Mahoney, CB West
Pennridge, Souderton @ Central Bucks West -9/28/20163:30:00 PM
Peace Valley Park, Doylestown, PA
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
----------------------------------------------------------
-------
1 Connor McMenamin 12 Souderton Area 15:32.67 1
2 Brian Mass 12 Central Bucks West 16:12.70 2
3 Joe Breen 12 Souderton Area 16:17.18 3
4 Ben Bunch 11 Central Bucks West 16:25.41 4
5 Michael Samson 11 Central Bucks West 16:30.37 5
6 Mark McClenahan 12 Central Bucks West 16:32.17 6
7 Alec Hofer 12 Central Bucks West 16:34.82 7
8 Carter Laatsch 10 Central BucksWest 16:38.66 8
9 Teagan Fortna 12 Central Bucks West 16:44.37 9
10 Paul Boehm 10 Souderton Area 16:47.36 10
11 Andrew Saville 12 Pennridge 17:09.75 11
12 Connor Williams 10 Souderton Area 17:17.72 12
13 Jared Pleibel 12 Pennridge 17:20.04 13
14 Josiah Moyer 10 Souderton Area 17:22.91 14
15 Luke Eissler 10 Pennridge 17:50.31 15
16 Brian Bruno 10 Souderton Area 17:55.03 16
17 Ben Smullen 12 Central Bucks West 18:00.54
18 Ethan Saville 9 Pennridge 18:02.38 17
19 Gunnar Orth 10 Pennridge 18:03.75 18
20 Butchy Peralta10 Central Bucks West 18:06.30
21 Nick Sidelinker 10 Central Bucks West 18:08.95
22 Brian Baker 11 Central Bucks West 18:14.66
23 Michael Greve 12 Souderton Area 18:17.58 19
24 Cole Doster 10 Pennridge 18:17.98 20
25 Laurent Haut 11 Central Bucks West 18:29.34
26 Peter Ernst 9 Souderton Area 18:31.34
27 Jake Claricurzio 11 Central Bucks West 18:33.05
28 Connor Stephens 12 Souderton Area 18:35.42
29 Sam Kauffman 11 Souderton Area 18:35.78
30 Owen Schiele 11 Central Bucks West 18:41.03
31 Christian Hangey 10 Pennridge 18:44.85 21
32 Ben Townsend 10 Pennridge 18:46.95
33 Cole Keel 9 Souderton Area 18:52.36
34 Vlad Pishnenko 11 Central Bucks West 18:55.31
35 Riley Warren 11 Central BucksWest 18:57.12
36 Aiden Savoy 10 Pennridge 18:58.84
37 Justin Ziegler 12 Souderton Area 19:00.36
38 Thomas Geiger 10 Pennridge 19:02.13
39 Stephen Bolton 12 Central Bucks West 19:08.24
40 Christian Barbezat 11 Souderton Area 19:08.51
41 James Kong 10 Central Bucks West 19:08.89
42 Tommy Greve 10 Souderton Area 19:33.83
43 Wes Carroll 12 Pennridge 19:35.90
44 Cade DuBree 10 Pennridge 19:42.00
45 Luke Pelych 10 Souderton Area 19:46.53
46 Kyle Ryan 11 Souderton Area 19:49.91
47 David Good 12 Souderton Area 19:52.13
48 Zach Hildebrandt 10 Pennridge 20:11.07
49 Shane Woodside 9 Souderton Area 20:12.55
50 Kevin Walter 10 Souderton Area 20:20.35