Cross Country - Girls: Upper Dublin vs Plymouth Whitemarsh (10/5/2016)

Upper Dublin vs. Plymouth Whitemarsh

Home Team

Away Team

Game Date Sport Game Type Overtime
October 5th 2016 Cross Country - Girls League Game No

Upper Dublin Comments

Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Hannah Knudsen 12 Hatboro Horsham 19:30.20
2 Kylie Shalala 12 Plymouth Whitemarsh 20:10.20
3 Sarah Smith 12 Upper Dublin 20:21.30
4 Madeline Spaulding 10 Upper Dublin 20:27.65
5 Nicole Neborg 12 Hatboro Horsham 20:31.72
6 Saddie Gustafson 11 Upper Dublin 20:44.67
7 Sophia Boyer 10 Hatboro Horsham 21:17.50
8 Grace Murphy 11 Upper Dublin 21:23.06
9 Ally Bukstel 10 Plymouth Whitemarsh 21:28.60
10 Lauren Palmer 10 Hatboro Horsham 21:36.04
11 Madelyne Ray 10 Upper Dublin 21:47.32
12 Miranda Cahill 12 Hatboro Horsham 21:47.50
13 Danielle Harper 12 Plymouth Whitemarsh 21:47.65
14 Madeline DiPasquale 11 Hatboro Horsham 21:54.27
15 Grace Weaver 10 Hatboro Horsham 21:54.76
16 Kelsey Quinn 12 Hatboro Horsham 22:16.69
17 Sophie Gustafson 12 Upper Dublin 22:34.67
18 Rebecca Desipio 12 Hatboro Horsham 22:37.74
19 Amy Shaddinger 10 Upper Dublin 22:38.72
20 Alexandra West 10 Hatboro Horsham 22:41.49
21 Sarah Scanlin 11 Plymouth Whitemarsh 22:49.52
22 Nicole Harvey 12 Hatboro Horsham 23:14.15
23 Jakiah Belton 10 Plymouth Whitemarsh 23:14.30
24 Leigh McKay 10 Hatboro Horsham 23:19.25
25 Ellie Crane 10 Upper Dublin 23:26.64
26 Natalie Ierardi 12 Upper Dublin 23:33.83
27 Charity Foster 9 Upper Dublin 23:34.82
28 Alexa Kerprich 12 Upper Dublin 23:38.90
29 Amanda Choi 11 Plymouth Whitemarsh 23:39.98
30 Madison Gorkes 12 Hatboro Horsham 23:47.09
31 Annabelle Gustafson 9 Upper Dublin 23:56.28
32 Leslie Quan 11 Upper Dublin 24:05.96
33 Allison Schulgen 10 Hatboro Horsham 24:14.54
34 Grace St. Clair Upper Dublin 24:41.89
35 Mollie Fireman 11 Hatboro Horsham 24:43.78
36 Alissa Lee 9 Hatboro Horsham 24:44.62
37 Sara Rocchino 10 Plymouth Whitemarsh 24:54.26
38 Rebecca O'Toole 11 Upper Dublin 25:12.64
39 Elizabeth Vikingstad 12 Plymouth Whitemarsh 25:16.77
40 Hallie Anderson 9 Hatboro Horsham 25:28.69
41 Natalie Kamieniecki 9 Plymouth Whitemarsh 25:50.92