Scores for Lacrosse (Girls)

Game Date Home Team Home Score Away Team Away Score
May 16 2024 Pennridge 12 Plymouth Whitemarsh 7 More info
May 16 2024 Upper Dublin 13 Boyertown 8 More info
May 16 2024 Radnor 17 Council Rock North 5 More info
May 15 2024 Springfield Township 14 Lower Moreland 2 More info
May 15 2024 Bishop Shanahan 15 New Hope - Solebury 2 More info
May 15 2024 Upper Moreland 14 Gwynedd Mercy Academy 5 More info
May 14 2024 Council Rock North 11 Phoenixville 9 More info
May 14 2024 Wissahickon 11 Boyertown 14 More info
May 14 2024 Plymouth Whitemarsh 18 Council Rock South 5 More info
May 14 2024 Central Bucks West 5 West Chester-Henderson 13 More info
May 14 2024 Pennsbury 11 Spring-Ford 12 More info
May 14 2024 Garnet Valley 15 Abington 5 More info
May 10 2024 Bensalem 17 Academy Park 1 More info
May 10 2024 Council Rock South 7 Pennridge 12 More info
May 10 2024 Central Bucks West 12 Methacton 7 More info
May 10 2024 Souderton 15 New Hope - Solebury 6 More info
May 09 2024 Springfield Township 13 Harriton 6 More info
May 09 2024 Archbishop Wood 15 Hatboro-Horsham 8 More info
May 09 2024 Plymouth Whitemarsh 8 Council Rock North 6 More info
May 09 2024 Central Bucks East 6 Upper Moreland 10 More info
May 09 2024 Neshaminy 6 Bensalem 12 More info
May 09 2024 Abington 15 Jenkintown 3 More info
May 08 2024 Bensalem 10 Council Rock South 16 More info
May 08 2024 Wissahickon 10 Springfield Township 13 More info
May 08 2024 Upper Moreland 16 William Tennent 0 More info
May 08 2024 Abington 14 Quakertown 2 More info
May 08 2024 Lower Moreland 10 New Hope - Solebury 17 More info
May 08 2024 Cheltenham 3 Upper Dublin 15 More info
May 08 2024 Central Bucks East 8 Council Rock North 18 More info
May 08 2024 Souderton 18 Neshaminy 7 More info
May 08 2024 Central Bucks South 5 Central Bucks West 14 More info
May 08 2024 Pennsbury 18 North Penn 4 More info
May 08 2024 Hatboro-Horsham 0 Plymouth Whitemarsh 16 More info
May 07 2024 Council Rock South 20 Villa Joseph Marie 2 More info
May 07 2024 Bensalem 16 Conwell Egan 2 More info
May 07 2024 Cheltenham 12 Dock Mennonite Academy 8 More info
May 06 2024 Council Rock South 10 Central Bucks East 13 More info
May 06 2024 Pennridge 7 Pennsbury 10 More info
May 06 2024 William Tennent 0 Wissahickon 18 More info
May 06 2024 New Hope - Solebury 13 Cheltenham 6 More info
May 06 2024 Plymouth Whitemarsh 17 Lower Moreland 2 More info
May 06 2024 Council Rock North 7 Central Bucks South 6 More info
May 06 2024 Upper Dublin 8 Upper Moreland 6 More info
May 06 2024 North Penn 12 Souderton 10 More info
May 06 2024 Springfield Township 17 Abington 10 More info
May 06 2024 Emmaus 8 Central Bucks West 7 More info
May 06 2024 Quakertown 16 Hatboro-Horsham 9 More info
May 04 2024 Haverford HS 9 Upper Dublin 8 More info
May 04 2024 Springfield (Delco) 15 Pennridge 6 More info
May 03 2024 Lower Moreland 5 Jenkintown 9 More info
May 03 2024 Pennridge 9 Council Rock North 4 More info
May 03 2024 Bishop Shanahan 6 Springfield Township 5 More info
May 03 2024 Upper Moreland 14 New Hope - Solebury 5 More info
May 03 2024 Council Rock South 19 Neshaminy 6 More info
May 03 2024 North Penn 6 Wissahickon 16 More info
May 03 2024 Quakertown 8 Allentown Central Catholic 14 More info
May 03 2024 Harriton 3 Plymouth Whitemarsh 10 More info
May 03 2024 Parkland HS 9 Central Bucks West 20 More info
May 02 2024 Plymouth Whitemarsh 10 Wilson-West Lawn 16 More info
May 02 2024 William Tennent 3 Quakertown 21 More info
May 02 2024 Hatboro-Horsham 9 Souderton 18 More info
May 02 2024 Villa Joseph Marie 11 Cheltenham 10 More info
May 01 2024 Hatboro-Horsham 4 Upper Dublin 17 More info
May 01 2024 Council Rock North 8 Council Rock South 7 More info
May 01 2024 Cheltenham 3 Wissahickon 18 More info
May 01 2024 Central Bucks South 10 North Penn 8 More info
May 01 2024 New Hope - Solebury 2 Springfield Township 17 More info
May 01 2024 Plymouth Whitemarsh 15 Quakertown 5 More info
May 01 2024 Bensalem 4 Pennsbury 12 More info
May 01 2024 Abington 8 Upper Moreland 9 More info
May 01 2024 Lower Moreland 17 William Tennent 1 More info
May 01 2024 Central Bucks East 2 Pennridge 20 More info
May 01 2024 Central Bucks West 19 Neshaminy 2 More info
Apr 29 2024 Springfield Township 6 Plymouth Whitemarsh 7 More info
Apr 29 2024 Upper Moreland 13 Hatboro-Horsham 4 More info
Apr 29 2024 Wissahickon 18 Abington 13 More info
Apr 29 2024 Pennridge 21 Central Bucks South 10 More info
Apr 29 2024 Upper Dublin 14 Lower Moreland 2 More info
Apr 29 2024 North Penn 5 Central Bucks West 11 More info
Apr 29 2024 William Tennent 1 New Hope - Solebury 19 More info
Apr 29 2024 Souderton 9 Bensalem 14 More info
Apr 29 2024 Council Rock South 8 Gwynedd Mercy Academy 7 More info
Apr 29 2024 Neshaminy 3 Council Rock North 21 More info
Apr 29 2024 Pennsbury 12 Central Bucks East 11 More info
Apr 29 2024 Quakertown 15 Cheltenham 4 More info
Apr 27 2024 Council Rock North 9 Pennsbury 4 More info
Apr 27 2024 Easton 17 North Penn 4 More info
Apr 26 2024 Neshaminy 13 Cheltenham 10 More info
Apr 26 2024 North Penn 9 Central Bucks East 8 More info
Apr 26 2024 Lansdale Catholic 5 Souderton 21 More info
Apr 26 2024 Central Bucks West 10 Abington 11 More info
Apr 26 2024 Council Rock North 19 Bensalem 3 More info
Apr 25 2024 Springfield Township 17 William Tennent 0 More info
Apr 25 2024 Quakertown 9 Upper Dublin 16 More info
Apr 25 2024 Jenkintown 7 Hatboro-Horsham 4 More info
Apr 25 2024 Bensalem 3 Central Bucks West 14 More info
Apr 24 2024 Wissahickon 9 Plymouth Whitemarsh 5 More info
Apr 24 2024 Pennridge 19 Neshaminy 0 More info
Apr 24 2024 Upper Dublin 7 Springfield Township 9 More info
Apr 24 2024 Central Bucks East 9 Central Bucks South 6 More info
Apr 24 2024 Pennsbury 13 Council Rock South 4 More info
Apr 24 2024 Abington 12 New Hope - Solebury 5 More info
Apr 24 2024 Hatboro-Horsham 8 Lower Moreland 2 More info
Apr 24 2024 Upper Moreland 15 Quakertown 5 More info
Apr 24 2024 William Tennent 2 Cheltenham 13 More info
Apr 24 2024 Souderton 8 Council Rock North 18 More info
Apr 23 2024 Central Bucks West 16 Central Bucks East 3 More info
Apr 23 2024 Council Rock South 20 Souderton 4 More info
Apr 22 2024 North Penn 2 Pennridge 20 More info
Apr 22 2024 New Hope - Solebury 13 Hatboro-Horsham 2 More info
Apr 22 2024 Springfield Township 12 Upper Moreland 8 More info
Apr 22 2024 Bensalem 17 Chichester 3 More info
Apr 22 2024 William Tennent 1 Upper Dublin 13 More info
Apr 22 2024 Central Bucks South 17 Villa Joseph Marie 0 More info
Apr 22 2024 Plymouth Whitemarsh 9 Abington 8 More info
Apr 22 2024 Cheltenham 14 Lower Moreland 10 More info
Apr 22 2024 Quakertown 10 Wissahickon 21 More info
Apr 22 2024 Neshaminy 2 Pennsbury 21 More info
Apr 20 2024 Pennsbury 6 Coatesville 10 More info
Apr 20 2024 Central Bucks South 6 Mount St. Joseph 16 More info
Apr 20 2024 Pennridge 6 Radnor 18 More info
Apr 19 2024 New Hope - Solebury 15 Archbishop Wood 10 More info
Apr 19 2024 Upper Dublin 14 Harriton 5 More info
Apr 19 2024 Plymouth Whitemarsh 18 William Tennent 0 More info
Apr 19 2024 Nazareth Academy 4 Bensalem 9 More info
Apr 19 2024 Neshaminy 1 North Penn 16 More info
Apr 19 2024 West Chester East 20 Central Bucks South 10 More info
Apr 19 2024 Lower Moreland 14 Dock Mennonite Academy 8 More info
Apr 19 2024 Council Rock South 21 Parkland HS 5 More info
Apr 18 2024 Upper Moreland 11 Cheltenham 1 More info
Apr 18 2024 North Penn 5 Abington 10 More info
Apr 18 2024 Wissahickon 8 Upper Dublin 12 More info
Apr 17 2024 Lower Moreland 11 Quakertown 10 More info
Apr 17 2024 Central Bucks South 8 Council Rock South 12 More info
Apr 17 2024 Hatboro-Horsham 3 Springfield Township 17 More info
Apr 17 2024 Bensalem 8 North Penn 11 More info
Apr 17 2024 Cheltenham 3 Jenkintown 9 More info
Apr 17 2024 Pennsbury 10 Gwynedd Mercy Academy 8 More info
Apr 17 2024 New Hope - Solebury 3 Plymouth Whitemarsh 16 More info
Apr 17 2024 Central Bucks East 16 Neshaminy 6 More info
Apr 17 2024 Abington 20 William Tennent 0 More info
Apr 17 2024 Souderton 1 Pennridge 20 More info
Apr 17 2024 Central Bucks West 11 Council Rock North 8 More info
Apr 16 2024 Plymouth Whitemarsh 13 West Chester Rustin 12 More info
Apr 16 2024 Bensalem 7 Central Bucks East 13 More info
Apr 15 2024 Neshaminy 5 Central Bucks South 18 More info
Apr 15 2024 Council Rock North 8 North Penn 6 More info
Apr 15 2024 Pennsbury 17 Souderton 5 More info
Apr 15 2024 Council Rock South 10 Central Bucks West 16 More info
Apr 15 2024 Quakertown 14 New Hope - Solebury 10 More info
Apr 15 2024 Pennridge 16 Bensalem 2 More info
Apr 15 2024 William Tennent 3 Hatboro-Horsham 17 More info
Apr 15 2024 Cheltenham 3 Plymouth Whitemarsh 14 More info
Apr 15 2024 Springfield Township 17 Lower Moreland 2 More info
Apr 12 2024 Souderton 11 Quakertown 12 More info
Apr 12 2024 Hatboro-Horsham 6 Central Bucks East 18 More info
Apr 12 2024 Springfield Township 7 Garnet Valley 12 More info
Apr 12 2024 Pennsbury 7 Plymouth Whitemarsh 9 More info
Apr 12 2024 Neshaminy 8 Lower Moreland 9 More info
Apr 12 2024 Upper Moreland 14 Wissahickon 12 More info
Apr 11 2024 Hatboro-Horsham 11 Cheltenham 6 More info
Apr 11 2024 Upper Dublin 8 Abington 6 More info
Apr 11 2024 Gwynedd Mercy Academy 17 Neshaminy 2 More info
Apr 11 2024 Boyertown 12 Pennridge 15 More info
Apr 10 2024 New Hope - Solebury 3 Upper Dublin 14 More info
Apr 10 2024 Central Bucks West 7 Pennridge 9 More info
Apr 10 2024 Lower Moreland 7 Upper Moreland 18 More info
Apr 10 2024 Central Bucks South 3 Pennsbury 14 More info
Apr 10 2024 Hatboro-Horsham 2 Wissahickon 17 More info
Apr 10 2024 Abington 18 Cheltenham 3 More info
Apr 10 2024 Central Bucks East 15 Souderton 10 More info
Apr 10 2024 Quakertown 2 Springfield Township 15 More info
Apr 09 2024 Neshaminy 14 Conwell Egan 3 More info
Apr 09 2024 Cheltenham 1 Springfield Township 15 More info
Apr 08 2024 Abington 19 Hatboro-Horsham 4 More info
Apr 08 2024 Upper Moreland 14 Upper Merion 4 More info
Apr 08 2024 Wissahickon 16 Lower Moreland 3 More info
Apr 08 2024 North Penn 4 Council Rock South 8 More info
Apr 08 2024 Upper Dublin 11 Plymouth Whitemarsh 5 More info
Apr 08 2024 Pennsbury 13 Central Bucks West 11 More info
Apr 08 2024 Souderton 12 Central Bucks South 19 More info
Apr 06 2024 Spring-Ford 11 North Penn 3 More info
Apr 06 2024 New Hope - Solebury 6 Central Bucks South 17 More info
Apr 06 2024 Parkland HS 6 Council Rock North 18 More info
Apr 06 2024 Archbishop Ryan 24 William Tennent 3 More info
Apr 05 2024 North Penn 9 Mount St. Joseph 10 More info
Apr 05 2024 Central Bucks West 12 Great Valley 11 More info
Apr 05 2024 Council Rock North 13 Allentown Central Catholic 10 More info
Apr 05 2024 Wissahickon 8 Pennsbury 8 More info
Apr 05 2024 Lower Moreland 14 Sacred Heart 2 More info
Apr 05 2024 Central Bucks East 8 Archbishop Wood 12 More info
Apr 05 2024 Council Rock South 17 Quakertown 1 More info
Apr 05 2024 Souderton 23 Villa Joseph Marie 6 More info
Apr 04 2024 Plymouth Whitemarsh 4 Upper Moreland 7 More info
Apr 04 2024 Central Bucks South 14 Bensalem 6 More info
Apr 04 2024 Lower Moreland 7 Abington 17 More info
Apr 04 2024 Neshaminy 6 New Hope - Solebury 17 More info
Apr 03 2024 New Hope - Solebury 6 Wissahickon 18 More info
Apr 03 2024 Central Bucks West 19 Souderton 6 More info
Apr 02 2024 Upper Moreland 17 Archbishop Wood 2 More info
Mar 28 2024 River Hill HS (MD) 6 Upper Dublin 9 More info
Mar 27 2024 Chesapeake HS (MD) 5 Upper Dublin 15 More info
Mar 27 2024 North Penn 0 Pleasant Valley 15 More info
Mar 27 2024 Upper Moreland 13 Neshaminy 2 More info
Mar 27 2024 Pennridge 24 Quakertown 6 More info
Mar 27 2024 Marple Newtown 13 Wissahickon 6 More info
Mar 27 2024 Council Rock North 15 Gwynedd Mercy Academy 2 More info
Mar 26 2024 Springfield Township 13 Thomas Worthington HS (OH) 4 More info
Mar 26 2024 Souderton 23 Dock Mennonite Academy 9 More info
Mar 26 2024 Garnet Valley 14 Central Bucks South 6 More info
Mar 26 2024 Abington 6 Pennsbury 12 More info
Mar 26 2024 Trinity High School 2 Plymouth Whitemarsh 14 More info
Mar 25 2024 Perkiomen Valley 9 Pennridge 15 More info
Mar 25 2024 Delaware County Christian 4 Upper Moreland 14 More info
Mar 25 2024 Abington 14 Central Bucks East 3 More info
Mar 25 2024 Bensalem 15 St. Hubert Catholic 1 More info
Mar 25 2024 Cheltenham 15 Archbishop Ryan 7 More info
Mar 25 2024 Manatee HS 14 Springfield Township 12 More info
Mar 25 2024 Methacton 8 North Penn 4 More info
Mar 25 2024 Quakertown 6 Lansdale Catholic 13 More info
Mar 25 2024 Central Bucks South 1 Penncrest 14 More info
Mar 25 2024 Unionville 23 Council Rock North 16 More info
Mar 23 2024 Sidwell Friends 7 Plymouth Whitemarsh 8 More info
Mar 22 2024 Archbishop Wood 10 Central Bucks South 8 More info
Mar 22 2024 Neshaminy 6 Jenkintown 8 More info
Mar 22 2024 Methacton 7 Wissahickon 14 More info
Mar 22 2024 Upper Perkiomen 4 Central Bucks East 10 More info
Mar 22 2024 Lansdale Catholic 16 Hatboro-Horsham 7 More info
Mar 21 2024 Pope John Paul II 9 Quakertown 8 More info
Mar 21 2024 Pennsbury 4 Ridley 9 More info
Mar 21 2024 Upper Dublin 12 Boyertown 8 More info
Mar 21 2024 Cheltenham 8 Bensalem 11 More info
Mar 21 2024 Springfield (Delco) 12 Springfield Township 9 More info
Mar 21 2024 Wissahickon 15 Council Rock South 7 More info
Mar 21 2024 Pennridge 16 Upper Moreland 9 More info
Mar 20 2024 Perkiomen Valley 4 Council Rock South 14 More info
Mar 20 2024 Central Bucks East 10 Jenkintown 4 More info
Mar 20 2024 Hatboro-Horsham 3 Central Bucks West 16 More info
Mar 20 2024 Lower Moreland 10 Academy of the New Church 5 More info
Mar 19 2024 Conwell Egan 2 New Hope - Solebury 22 More info
Mar 19 2024 Lansdale Catholic 16 Neshaminy 5 More info
Mar 19 2024 Upper Dublin 13 Pennridge 1 More info
Mar 19 2024 Souderton 20 Upper Darby 2 More info
Mar 19 2024 Avon Grove 13 Pennsbury 12 More info
Mar 19 2024 Wissahickon 20 Lower Merion 5 More info
Mar 18 2024 Norristown 6 Cheltenham 5 More info
Mar 18 2024 Jenkintown 4 Upper Moreland 14 More info
Mar 18 2024 Bensalem 5 Hatboro-Horsham 4 More info
Mar 18 2024 Lower Moreland 16 Archbishop Ryan 9 More info
Mar 18 2024 North Penn 3 Perkiomen Valley 13 More info
Mar 18 2024 Phoenixville 11 Abington 10 More info
Mar 18 2024 Villa Joseph Marie 7 New Hope - Solebury 15 More info
Mar 18 2024 Council Rock South 7 Springfield Township 12 More info
Mar 15 2024 Quakertown 10 Upper Perkiomen 4 More info
Mar 15 2024 Emmaus 14 Pennridge 11 More info
Mar 15 2024 Upper Dublin 16 Methacton 5 More info
Mar 15 2024 New Hope - Solebury 1 Pennsbury 14 More info
Mar 15 2024 Central Bucks West 14 Archbishop Wood 1 More info
Mar 15 2024 Wissahickon 17 Central Bucks East 7 More info
Mar 15 2024 Pope John Paul II 10 Souderton 12 More info
Mar 15 2024 Lower Moreland 16 Norristown 8 More info
Mar 15 2024 Council Rock South 22 William Tennent 0 More info