2023 - 2024 Standings for Soccer - Boys

Primary tabs

Patriot DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Council Rock North1222381942
Council Rock South1042321152
Bensalem68220682
Pennsbury493154113
Neshaminy213173141
Harry S. Truman115031170
Colonial DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks East1501461721
Central Bucks South1132351962
Central Bucks West970279100
North Penn65523875
Souderton691197101
Pennridge4111135121
Liberty DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Abington1510452140
Upper Dublin1420421640
Plymouth Whitemarsh880248100
Hatboro-Horsham6100187110
Quakertown5110156120
Wissahickon5110156120
Freedom DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Springfield Township1411432131
Lower Moreland970271280
William Tennent970271090
Cheltenham871251081
New Hope - Solebury115031150
Upper Moreland115033150