2023 - 2024 Standings for Basketball - Boys

Primary tabs

Patriot DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Bensalem1420141990
Council Rock South1150111490
Neshaminy1150111590
Pennsbury880811120
Council Rock North412046160
Harry S. Truman016001190
Colonial DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Central Bucks East1240122090
Central Bucks West1060101990
North Penn10601012110
Souderton970911110
Central Bucks South412046160
Pennridge313034180
Liberty DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Upper Dublin1510152450
Abington1240121870
Plymouth Whitemarsh12401217120
Wissahickon88089130
Quakertown412048140
Hatboro-Horsham214024160
Freedom DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Cheltenham1420141880
William Tennent1150111580
Upper Moreland10601014110
Lower Moreland412047150
Springfield Township313037160
New Hope - Solebury115014180